On 8th June 2017, the United Kingdom will hold a general election that will, ultimately, decide which political party (or parties) will be permitted to form a government for the next five years.

While many will be focussing on the negotiations on leaving the European Union, on education, on economic policy and the National Health Service, we are keen to invite candidates for parliamentary seats to sign the following virtual pledge card and show their support for us in their campaigns.

You can support us by encouraging your local candidates to sign this pledge, and let us know by emailing us at contact@maaple.org.uk.

The commitment to asexuality recognition pledge

This pledge card only carries a few key policies for asexual communities, but by pledging this I express my solidarity with asexual spectrum communities, and my respect for their orientations. Asexuality is commonly described as not experiencing sexual attraction, distinct from romantic attraction or platonic attraction — you can be asexual and experience other types of attraction. For further information please contact us at contact@maaple.org.uk.

I pledge to radically reform asylum policy for LGBTQ people. The current policy discriminates against homoromantic and biromantic asexual people by asking them to provide ‘proof’ of sexual activity. But bigots and regimes that threaten the lives of asylum seekers don’t demand such proof. I pledge to remove checks that deny asexual homoromantic and biromantic people asylum, especially in light of events in Chechnya.

I pledge to commit to age appropriate sex and relationship education which is fully inclusive of all sexualities and genders. This includes education that recognises that some people do not experience sexual and/or romantic attraction, and that those people are to be respected and supported.

Asexuality is a valid sexual orientation. I pledge to campaign for asexuality to be de-medicalised. Asexual people can suffer from mental health problems like anyone else, but our mental health services should support asexual people, not medicalise their orientation or seek to “cure” them. I pledge to campaign for a mental health service that respects and validates asexual communities.

This is the complete list of parliamentary candidates for each seat contested at the General Election 2017. Candidates with no listed affiliation are marked as Independent candidates, as are candidates that have declared themselves to be independent candidates. Let us know who you have contacted and when they reply to you and we will update this page.

Please also alert us to any errors, omissions or issues with this list by contacting us by email at contact@maaple.org.uk.

ABERAVON

Sadie Vidal Conservatives
Stephen Kinnock Labour
Cen Phillips Liberal Democrats
Andrew Bennison Plaid Cymru
Caroline Jones UKIP

ABERCONWY

Guto Bebb Conservatives
Emily Owen Labour
Sarah Lesiter-Burgess Liberal Democrats
Wyn Jones Plaid Cymru

ABERDEEN NORTH

Grace O’Keeffe Conservatives
Orr Vinegold Labour
Isobel Davidson Liberal Democrats
Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party
Richard Durkin Independent

ABERDEEN SOUTH

Ross Thomson Conservatives
Callum O’Dwyer Labour
Jenny Wilson Liberal Democrats
Callum McCaig Scottish National Party

ABERDEENSHIRE WEST & KINCARDINE

Andrew Bowie Conservatives
Barry Black Labour
John Waddell Liberal Democrats
Stuart Donaldson Scottish National Party

AIRDRIE & SHOTTS

Jennifer Donnellan Conservatives
Helen McFarlane Labour
Ewan McRobert Liberal Democrats
Neil Gray Scottish National Party

ALDERSHOT

Leo Docherty Conservatives
Gary Puffett Labour
Alan Hilliar Liberal Democrats
Donna Wallace Green Party
Roy Swales UKIP

ALDRIDGE-BROWNHILLS

Wendy Morton Conservatives
John Fisher Labour
Ian Garrett Liberal Democrats
Mark Beech The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

ALTRINCHAM & SALE WEST

Neil Taylor (Lib)

Graham Brady Conservatives
Andrew Western Labour
Jane Brophy Liberal Democrats
Geraldine Coggins Green Party

ALYN & DEESIDE

Laura Knightly Conservatives
Mark Tami Labour
Pete Williams Liberal Democrats
Jacqui Hurst Plaid Cymru
David Griffiths UKIP

AMBER VALLEY

Nigel Mills Conservatives
James Dawson Labour
Kate Smith Liberal Democrats
Matt McGuinness Green Party
Daniel Bamford Independent

ANGUS

Kirstene Hair Conservatives
William Campbell Labour
Clive Sneddon Liberal Democrats
Mike Weir Scottish National Party

ANTRIM EAST

Mark Logan Conservatives
John Stewart Ulster Unionist Party
Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party
Margaret McKillop Social Democratic and Labour Party
Oliver McMullan Sinn Féin
Stewart Dickson Alliance

ANTRIM NORTH

Timothy Gaston (TUV)

Jackson Minford Ulster Unionist Party
Ian Paisley Democratic Unionist Party
Declan O’Loan Social Democratic and Labour Party
Cara McShane Sinn Féin
Patricia O’Lynn Alliance

ANTRIM SOUTH

Paul Girvan Democratic Unionist Party
Danny Kinahan Ulster Unionist Party
Roisin Lynch Social Democratic and Labour Party
Declan Kearney Sinn Féin
Neil Kelly Alliance

ARFON

Phillippa Parry Conservatives
Mary Griffiths Clarke Labour
Calum Davies Liberal Democrats
Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru

ARGYLL & BUTE

Gary Mulvaney Conservatives
Michael Kelly Labour
Alan Reid Liberal Democrats
Brendan O’Hara Scottish National Party

ARUNDEL & SOUTH DOWNS

Nick Herbert Conservatives
Caroline Fife Labour
Shweta Kapadia Liberal Democrats
Jo Prior Green Party
John Wallace UKIP

ASHFIELD

Tony Harper Conservatives
Gloria De Piero Labour
Bob Charlesworth Liberal Democrats
Arran Rangi Green Party
Ray Young UKIP
Gail Turner Independent

ASHFORD

Damian Green Conservatives
Sally Gathern Labour
Adrian Gee-Turner Liberal Democrats
Mandy Rossi Green Party
Gerald O’Brien UKIP

ASHTON UNDER LYNE

Jack Rankin Conservatives
Angela Rayner Labour
Carly Hicks Liberal Democrats
Andy Hunter-Rossall Green Party
Maurice Jackson UKIP

AYLESBURY

David Lidington Conservatives
Mark Bateman Labour
Steven Lambert Liberal Democrats
Coral Simpson Green Party
Vijay Srao UKIP
Kyle Michael Independent

AYR, CARRICK & CUMNOCK

Bill Grant Conservatives
Carol Mochan Labour
Callum Leslie Liberal Democrats
Corri Wilson Scottish National Party

AYRSHIRE CENTRAL

Caroline Martin Conservatives
Nairn McDonald Labour
Tom Inglis Liberal Democrats
Dr Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party

AYRSHIRE NORTH & ARRAN

David Rocks Conservatives
Chris Rimicans Labour
Mark Dickson Liberal Democrats
Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party

BANBURY

Victoria Prentis Conservatives
Sean Woodcock Labour
John Howson Liberal Democrats
Ian Middleton Green Party
Dickie Bird UKIP
Roseanne Edwards Independent

BANFF & BUCHAN

David Duguid Conservatives
Caitlin Stott Labour
Galen Milne Liberal Democrats
Dr Eilidh Whiteford Scottish National Party

BARKING

Talati Minesh Conservatives
Dame Margaret Hodge Labour
Pauline Pearce Liberal Democrats
Shannon Butterfield Green Party
Roger Gravett UKIP
Noel Falvey Independent

BARNSLEY CENTRAL

Amanda Ford Conservatives
Dan Jarvis Labour
David Ridgway Liberal Democrats
Richard Trotman Green Party
Gavin Felton UKIP
Stephen Morris English Democrats

BARNSLEY EAST

Andrew Lloyd Conservatives
Stephanie Peacock Labour
Nicola Turner Liberal Democrats
James Dalton UKIP
Kevin Riddiough English Democrats
Tony Devoy Yorkshire Party

BARROW & FURNESS

Simon Fell Conservatives
John Woodcock Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Loraine Birchall Liberal Democrats
Rob O’Hara Green Party
Alan Piper UKIP

BASILDON & BILLERICAY

John Baron Conservatives
Kayte Block Labour
Antonia Harrison Liberal Democrats
Tina Hughes UKIP

BASILDON SOUTH & THURROCK EAST

Stephen Metcalfe Conservatives
Byron Taylor Labour
Reetendra Banerji Liberal Democrats
Sim Harman Green Party
Peter Whittle UKIP
Paul Borg British National Party

BASINGSTOKE

Maria Miller Conservatives
Terry Bridgeman Labour
John Shaw Liberal Democrats
Richard Winter Green Party
Alan Stone UKIP
Scott Neville Libertarian Party of the United Kingdom

BASSETLAW

Annette Simpson Conservatives
John Mann Labour
Leon Duveen Liberal Democrats
Nigel Turner Independent

BATH

Ben Howlett Conservatives
Joe Rayment Labour
Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrats
Eleanor Field Green Party

BATLEY & SPEN

Ann Myatt Conservatives
Tracy Brabin Labour Party and Cooperative Party
John Lawson Liberal Democrats
Alan Freeman Green Party
Mohammed Hanif Independent
Aleks Lukic Independent

BATTERSEA

Jane Ellison Conservatives
Marsha De Cordova Labour
Richard Davis Liberal Democrats
Lois Davis Green Party
Eugene Power UKIP
Chris Coghlan Independent
Daniel Lambert Socialist Party of Great Britain

BEACONSFIELD

Dominic Grieve Conservatives
James English Labour
Peter Chapman Liberal Democrats
Russell Secker Green Party
Jon Conway UKIP

BECKENHAM

Bob Stewart Conservatives
Marina Ahmad Labour
Julie Ireland Liberal Democrats
Ruth Fabricant Green Party

BEDFORD

Richard Fuller Conservatives
Mohammad Yasin Labour
Henry Vann Liberal Democrats
Lucy Bywater Green Party

BEDFORDSHIRE MID

Nadine Dorries Conservatives
Rhiannon Meades Labour
Lisa French Liberal Democrats
Gareth Ellis Green Party
Ann Kelly The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

BEDFORDSHIRE NORTH EAST

Alistair Burt Conservatives
Julian Vaughan Labour
Stephen Rutherford Liberal Democrats
Philippa Fleming Green Party
Duncan Strachan UKIP

BEDFORDSHIRE SOUTH WEST

Andrew Selous Conservatives
Daniel Scott Labour
Daniel Norton Liberal Democrats
Morvern Rennie Green Party
Morenike Mafoh Christian Peoples Alliance

BELFAST EAST

Sheila Bodel Conservatives
Georgina Milne Green Party
Hazel Legge Ulster Unionist Party
Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party
Seamas de Faoite Social Democratic and Labour Party
Mairead O’Donnell Sinn Féin
Naomi Long Alliance
Bobby Beck Independent

BELFAST NORTH

Malachai O’Hara Green Party
Nigel Dodds Democratic Unionist Party
Martin McAuley Social Democratic and Labour Party
John Finucane Sinn Féin
Sam Nelson Alliance
Gemma Weir Workers Party

BELFAST SOUTH

Clare Salier Conservatives
Clare Bailey Green Party
Michael Henderson Ulster Unionist Party
Emma Little Pengelly Democratic Unionist Party
Alasdair McDonnell Social Democratic and Labour Party
Mairtin O Muilleoir Sinn Féin
Paula Bradshaw Alliance

BELFAST WEST

Frank McCoubrey Democratic Unionist Party
Tim Attwood Social Democratic and Labour Party
Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Sorcha Eastwood Alliance
Gerry Carroll People Before Profit
Conor Campbell Workers Party

BERMONDSEY & OLD SOUTHWARK

Siobhan Baillie Conservatives
Neil Coyle Labour
Sir Simon Hughes Liberal Democrats
John Tyson Green Party
Elizabeth Jones UKIP
James Clarke Independent

BERWICK-UPON-TWEED

Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservatives
Scott Dickinson Labour
Julie Porksen Liberal Democrats
Thomas Stewart Green Party

BERWICKSHIRE, ROXBURGH & SELKIRK

John Lamont Conservatives
SIan Davidson Labour and Co-operative
Caroline Burgess Liberal Democrats
Calum Kerr Scottish National Party

BETHNAL GREEN & BOW

Charlotte Chirico Conservatives
Rushanara Ali Labour
William Dyer Liberal Democrats
Alistair Polson Green Party
Ian de Wulveron UKIP
Ajmal Masroor Independent

BEVERLEY & HOLDERNESS

Graham Stuart Conservatives
Johanna Boal Labour
Denis Healy Liberal Democrats
Richard Howarth Green Party
Lee Walton Yorkshire Party

BEXHILL & BATTLE

Huw Merriman Conservatives
Christine Bayliss Labour
Joel Kemp Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Kent Green Party
Geoffrey Bastin UKIP

BEXLEYHEATH & CRAYFORD

David Evennett Conservatives
Stef Borella Labour
Simone Reynolds Liberal Democrats
Ivor Lobo Green Party
Mike Ferro UKIP
Peter Finch British National Party

BIRKENHEAD

Stewart Gardiner Conservatives
Frank Field Labour
Allan Brame Liberal Democrats
Jayne Clough Green Party

BIRMINGHAM EDGBASTON

Caroline Squire Conservatives
SPreet Gill Labour and Co-operative
Colin Green Liberal Democrats
Alice Kiff Green Party
Dick Rodgers Common Good

BIRMINGHAM ERDINGTON

Robert Alden Conservatives
Jack Dromey Labour
Ann Holtom Liberal Democrats
James Lovatt Green Party

BIRMINGHAM HALL GREEN

Reena Ranger Conservatives
Roger Godsiff Labour
Jerry Evans Liberal Democrats
Patrick Cox Green Party

BIRMINGHAM HODGE HILL

Ahmereen Reza Conservatives
Liam Byrne Labour
Phil Bennion Liberal Democrats
Clare Thomas Green Party
Mohammed Khan UKIP

BIRMINGHAM LADYWOOD

Andrew Browning Conservatives
Shabana Mahmood Labour
Lee Dargue Liberal Democrats
Kefentse Dennis Green Party

BIRMINGHAM NORTHFIELD

Meg Powell-Chandler Conservatives
Richard Burden Labour
Roger Harmer Liberal Democrats
Eleanor Masters Green Party

BIRMINGHAM PERRY BARR

Charlotte Hodivala Conservatives
Khalid Mahmood Labour
Harjun Singh Liberal Democrats
Vijay Rana Green Party
Harjinder Singh Open Borders Party
Shangara Bhatoe Socialist Labour Party

BIRMINGHAM SELLY OAK

Sophie Shrubsole Conservatives
Steve McCabe Labour
David Radcliffe Liberal Democrats
Julien Pritchard Green Party

BIRMINGHAM YARDLEY

Mohammed Afzal Conservatives
Jess Phillips Labour
John Hemming Liberal Democrats
Christopher Garghan Green Party
Paul Clayton UKIP
Abu Nowshed Independent

BISHOP AUCKLAND

Christopher Adams Conservatives
Helen Goodman Labour
Ciaran Morrissey Liberal Democrats
Adam Walker British National Party

BLACKBURN

Bob Eastwood Conservatives
Kate Hollern Labour
Irfan Ahmed Liberal Democrats
Duncan Miller Independent

BLACKLEY & BROUGHTON

David Goss Conservatives
Graham Stringer Labour
Charles Gadsden Liberal Democrats
David Jones Green Party
Martin Power UKIP
Abi Ajoku Christian Peoples Alliance

BLACKPOOL NORTH & CLEVELEYS

Paul Maynard Conservatives
Chris Webb Labour
Sue Close Liberal Democrats
Duncan Royle Green Party
Paul White UKIP

BLACKPOOL SOUTH

Peter Anthony Conservatives
Gordon Marsden Labour
Bill Greene Liberal Democrats
John Peter Warnock Green Party
Noel Matthews UKIP

BLAENAU GWENT

Tracey West Conservatives
Nick Smith Labour
Cameron Sullivan Liberal Democrats
Nigel Copner Plaid Cymru
Dennis May UKIP
Vicki Browning Independent

BLAYDON

Thomas Smith Conservatives
Liz Twist Labour
Jonathan Wallace Liberal Democrats
Paul Mcnally Green Party
Ray Tolley UKIP
Michael Marchetti Libertarian Party of the United Kingdom
Lisabela Marschild The Space Navies

BLYTH VALLEY

Ian Levy Conservatives
Ronnie Campbell Labour
Jeff Reid Liberal Democrats
Dawn Furness Green Party

BOGNOR REGIS & LITTLEHAMPTON

Nick Gibb Conservatives
Alan Butcher Labour
Francis Oppler Liberal Democrats
Andrew Bishop Green Party
Patrick Lowe UKIP
Paul Sanderson Independent

BOLSOVER

Helen Harrison Conservatives
Dennis Skinner Labour
Ross Shipman Liberal Democrats
Philip Rose UKIP

BOLTON NORTH EAST

James Daly Conservatives
David Crausby Labour
Warren Fox Liberal Democrats
Liz Spencer Green Party
Harry Lamb UKIP

BOLTON SOUTH EAST

Sarah Pochin Conservatives
Yasmin Qureshi Labour
Frank Harasiwka Liberal Democrats
Alan Johnson Green Party
Jeff Armstrong UKIP

BOLTON WEST

Chris Green Conservatives
Julie Hilling Labour
Rebecca Forrest Liberal Democrats
Martin Tighe UKIP

BOOTLE

Charles Fifield Conservatives
Peter Dowd Labour
David Newman Liberal Democrats
Alison Gibbon Green Party
Kim Bryan Socialist Labour Party

BOSTON & SKEGNESS

Matt Warman Conservatives
Paul Robert Kenny Labour
Philip Smith Liberal Democrats
Victoria Percival Green Party
Paul Nuttall UKIP
Mike Gilbert Blue Revolution

BOSWORTH

David Tredinnick Conservatives
Chris Kealey Labour
Michael Mullaney Liberal Democrats
Mick Gregg Green Party

BOURNEMOUTH EAST

Tobias Ellwood Conservatives
Mel Semple Labour
Jon Nicholas Liberal Democrats
Alasdair Keddie Green Party
David Hughes UKIP
Kieron Wilson Independent

BOURNEMOUTH WEST

Conor Burns Conservatives
David Stokes Labour
Phil Dunn Liberal Democrats
Simon Bull Green Party
Jason Halsey Pirate Party

BRACKNELL

Phillip Lee Conservatives
Paul Bidwell Labour
Patrick Smith Liberal Democrats
Len Amos UKIP
Olivio Barreto Independent

BRADFORD EAST

Mark Trafford Conservatives
Imran Hussain Labour
Mark Jewell Liberal Democrats
Andy Stanford Green Party
Jonathan Barras UKIP
Paul Parkins Better for Bradford
David Ward Independent

BRADFORD SOUTH

Tanya Graham Conservatives
Judith Cummins Labour
Stuart Thomas Liberal Democrats
Darren Parkinson Green Party
Stephen Place UKIP
Therese Hirst English Democrats

BRADFORD WEST

George Grant Conservatives
Naz Shah Labour
Alun Griffiths Liberal Democrats
Celia Hickson Green Party
Derrick Hodgson UKIP
Muhammad Hijazi Independent
Hussain Khadim Independent
Salma Yaqoob Independent

BRAINTREE

James Cleverly Conservatives
Malcolm Fincken Labour
Peter Turner Liberal Democrats
Thomas Pashby Green Party
Richard Bingley UKIP

BRECON & RADNORSHIRE

Chris Davies Conservatives
Dan Lodge Labour
James Gibson-Watt Liberal Democrats
Kate Heneghan Plaid Cymru
Peter Gilbert UKIP

BRENT CENTRAL

Rahoul Bhansali Conservatives
Dawn Butler Labour
Anton Georgiou Liberal Democrats
Shaka Lish Green Party
Janice North UKIP

BRENT NORTH

Ameet Jogia Conservatives
Barry Gardiner Labour
Paul Lorber Liberal Democrats
Michaela Lichten Green Party
Elcena Jeffers Independent

BRENTFORD & ISLEWORTH

Mary Macleod Conservatives
Ruth Cadbury Labour
Joe Bourke Liberal Democrats
Diane Scott Green Party

BRENTWOOD & ONGAR

Michael Burghart Conservatives
Gareth Barrett Labour
Karen Chilvers Liberal Democrats
Paul Jeater Green Party
Michael McGough UKIP
Louca Kousoulou Independent

BRIDGEND

Karen Robson Conservatives
Madeleine Moon Labour
Jonathan Pratt Liberal Democrats
Rhys Watkins Plaid Cymru
Alun Williams UKIP
Isabel Robson Independent

BRIDGWATER & SOMERSET WEST

Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservatives
Wes Hinckes Labour
Marcus Kravis Liberal Democrats
Kay Powell Green Party
Simon Smedley UKIP

BRIGG & GOOLE

Andrew Percy Conservatives
Terence Smith Labour
Jerry Lonsdale Liberal Democrats
Isabel Pires Green Party
David Jeffreys UKIP

BRIGHTON KEMPTOWN

Simon Kirby Conservatives
SLloyd Russell-Moyle Labour and Co-operative
Emily Tester Liberal Democrats
Doktor Haze Independent

BRIGHTON PAVILION

Emma Warman Conservatives
Solomon Curtis Labour
Caroline Lucas Green Party
Ian Buchanan UKIP
Nick Yeomans Independent

BRISTOL EAST

Theo Clarke Conservatives
Kerry McCarthy Labour
Chris Lucas Liberal Democrats
Lorraine Francis Green Party

BRISTOL NORTH WEST

Charlotte Leslie Conservatives
Darren Jones Labour
Celia Downie Liberal Democrats
Sharmila Bousa Green Party

BRISTOL SOUTH

Mark Weston Conservatives
Karin Smyth Labour
Benjamin Nutland Liberal Democrats
Tony Dyer Green Party
Ian Kealey UKIP
John Langley Independent

BRISTOL WEST

Annabel Tall Conservatives
Thangam Debbonaire Labour
Stephen Williams Liberal Democrats
Molly Scott Cato Green Party
Jodian Rodgers Money Free Party

BROADLAND

Keith Simpson Conservatives
Iain Simpson Labour
Steve Riley Liberal Democrats
Andrew Boswell Green Party
David Moreland UKIP

BROMLEY & CHISLEHURST

Bob Neill Conservatives
Sara Hyde Labour
Sam Webber Liberal Democrats
Roisin Robertson Green Party
Emmett Jenner UKIP

BROMSGROVE

Sajid Javid Conservatives
Michael Thompson Labour
Neil Lewis Liberal Democrats
Spoz Esposito Green Party

BROXBOURNE

Charles Walker Conservatives
Selina Norgrove Labour
Andy Graham Liberal Democrats
Tabitha Evans Green Party
Tony Faulkner UKIP

BROXTOWE

Anna Soubry Conservatives
Greg Marshall Labour
Tim Hallam Liberal Democrats
Pat Morton Green Party
Fran Loi UKIP

BUCKINGHAM

Michael Sheppard Green Party
Brian Mapletoft UKIP
Scott Raven Independent
John Bercow Speaker of the House of Commons

BURNLEY

Paul White Conservatives
Julie Cooper Labour
Gordon Birtwistle Liberal Democrats
Laura Fisk Green Party
Tom Commis UKIP

BURTON

Andrew Griffiths Conservatives
John McKiernan Labour
Dominic Hardwick Liberal Democrats
Simon Hales Green Party

BURY NORTH

David Nuttall Conservatives
James Frith Labour
Richard Baum Liberal Democrats

BURY SOUTH

Robert Largan Conservatives
Ivan Lewis Labour
Andrew Page Liberal Democrats
Ian Henderson UKIP
Peter Wright Independent

BURY ST EDMUNDS

Jo Churchill Conservatives
Bill Edwards Labour
Helen Korfanty Liberal Democrats
Helen Geake Green Party
Liam Byrne Independent
Paul Hopfensperger Independent

CAERPHILLY

Jane Pratt Conservatives
Wayne David Labour
Kay David Liberal Democrats
Lindsay Whittle Plaid Cymru
Andrew Creak Green Party
Liz Wilks UKIP

CAITHNESS, SUTHERLAND & EASTER ROSS

Struan Mackie Conservatives
Olivia Bell Labour
Jamie Stone Liberal Democrats
Paul Monaghan Scottish National Party

CALDER VALLEY

Craig Whittaker Conservatives
Josh Fenton Glynn Labour
Janet Battye Liberal Democrats
Kieran Turner Green Party
Paul Rogan UKIP
Robert Holden Independent

CAMBERWELL & PECKHAM

Ben Spencer Conservatives
Harriet Harman Labour
Michael Bukola Liberal Democrats
Eleanor Margolies Green Party
Ray Towey Christian People’s Alliance
Sellu Aminata Workers Revolutionary Party

CAMBORNE & REDRUTH

George Eustice Conservatives
Graham Winter Labour
Geoff Williams Liberal Democrats
Geoff Garbett Green Party

CAMBRIDGE

John Hayward Conservatives
Daniel Zeichner Labour
Julian Huppert Liberal Democrats
Stuart Tuckwood Green Party
Keith Garrett Rebooting Democracy

CAMBRIDGESHIRE NORTH EAST

Stephen Barclay Conservatives
Ken Rustidge Labour
Darren Fower Liberal Democrats
Ruth Johnson Green Party
Robin Talbot UKIP
Stephen Goldspink English Democrats

CAMBRIDGESHIRE NORTH WEST

Shailesh Vara Conservatives
Iain Ramsbottom Labour
Bridget Smith Liberal Democrats
Greg Guthrie Green Party
John Whitby UKIP

CAMBRIDGESHIRE SOUTH

Heidi Allen Conservatives
Dan Greef Labour
Susan van de Ven Liberal Democrats
Simon Saggers Green Party

CAMBRIDGESHIRE SOUTH EAST

Lucy Frazer Conservatives
Huw Jones Labour
Lucy Nethsingha Liberal Democrats

CANNOCK CHASE

Amanda Milling Conservatives
Paul Dadge Labour
Nat Green Liberal Democrats
Paul Woodhead Green Party
Paul Allen UKIP

CANTERBURY

Julian Brazier Conservatives
Rosie Duffield Labour
James Flanagan Liberal Democrats
Henry Stanton Green Party

CARDIFF CENTRAL

Gregory Stafford Conservatives
Jo Stevens Labour
Eluned Parrott Liberal Democrats
Mark Hooper Plaid Cymru
Benjamin Smith Green Party
Sarul-Islam Mohammed UKIP

CARDIFF NORTH

Craig Williams Conservatives
Anna McMorrin Labour
Matthew Hemsley Liberal Democrats
Steffan Webb Plaid Cymru
Gary Oldfield UKIP

CARDIFF SOUTH & PENARTH

Bill Rees Conservatives
Stephen Doughty Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Emma Sands Liberal Democrats
Ian Titherington Plaid Cymru
Anthony Slaughter Green Party
Andrew Bevan UKIP
Jeb Hedges Pirate Party

CARDIFF WEST

Matt Smith Conservatives
Kevin Brennan Labour
Alex Meredith Liberal Democrats
Michael Deem Plaid Cymru
Richard Lewis UKIP

CARLISLE

John Stevenson Conservatives
Ruth Alcroft Labour
Peter Thornton Liberal Democrats
Fiona Mills UKIP

CARMARTHEN EAST & DINEFWR

Havard Hughes Conservatives
David Darkin Labour
Lesley Prosser Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru
Neil Hamilton UKIP

CARMARTHEN WEST & PEMBROKESHIRE SOUTH

Simon Hart Conservatives
Marc Tierney Labour
Alistair Cameron Liberal Democrats
Abi Thomas Plaid Cymru
Phil Edwards UKIP

CARSHALTON & WALLINGTON

Matthew Maxwell Scott Conservatives
Emina Ibrahim Labour
Tom Brake Liberal Democrats
Shasha Khan Green Party
Ashley Dickenson Christian Peoples Alliance
Nick Mattey Independent

CASTLE POINT

Rebecca Harris Conservatives
Joe Cooke Labour
Tom Holder Liberal Democrats
David Kurten UKIP

CEREDIGION

Ruth Davis Conservatives
Dinah Mulholland Labour
Mark Williams Liberal Democrats
Ben Lake Plaid Cymru
Grenville Ham Green Party
Tom Harrison UKIP
the Crazed Sir Dudley The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

CHARNWOOD

Edward Argar Conservatives
Sean Kelly-Walsh Labour
Simon Sansome Liberal Democrats
Nick Cox Green Party
Victoria Connor UKIP
Stephen Denham British National Party

CHATHAM & AYLESFORD

Tracey Crouch Conservatives
Vince Maple Labour
Thomas Quinton Liberal Democrats
Bernard Hyde Green Party
Nicole Bushill UKIP
John Gibson Christian Peoples Alliance

CHEADLE

Mary Robinson Conservatives
Martin Miller Labour
Mark Hunter Liberal Democrats

CHELMSFORD

Vicky Ford Conservatives
Chris Vince Labour
Stephen Robinson Liberal Democrats
Hassam Reza Green Party
Nigel Carter UKIP

CHELSEA & FULHAM

Greg Hands Conservatives
Alan De’Ath Labour
Louise Rowntree Liberal Democrats
Bill Cashmore Green Party
Alasdair Seton-Marsden UKIP

CHELTENHAM

Alex Chalk Conservatives
Keith White Labour
Martin Horwood Liberal Democrats
Adam Van Coevorden Green Party

CHESHAM & AMERSHAM

Cheryl Gillan Conservatives
Nina Dluzewska Labour
Peter Jones Liberal Democrats
Alan Booth Green Party
David Meacock UKIP

CHESTER, CITY OF

Will Gallagher Conservatives
Chris Matheson Labour
Lizzie Jewkes Liberal Democrats

CHESTERFIELD

Spencer Pitfield Conservatives
Toby Perkins Labour
Tom Snowdon Liberal Democrats
David Wadsworth Green Party
Stuart Bent UKIP

CHICHESTER

Gillian Keegan Conservatives
Mark Farwell Labour
Jonathan Brown Liberal Democrats
Heather Barrie Green Party
Andrew Moncreiff UKIP
Andrew Emerson Patria

CHINGFORD & WOODFORD GREEN

Iain Duncan Smith Conservatives
Bilal Mahmood Labour
Deborah Unger Liberal Democrats
Sinead King Green Party

CHIPPENHAM

Michelle Donelan Conservatives
Andrew Newman Labour
Helen Belcher Liberal Democrats

CHIPPING BARNET

Theresa Villiers Conservatives
Emma Whysall Labour
Marisha Ray Liberal Democrats
Phil Fletcher Green Party

CHORLEY

Caroline Moon Conservatives
Lindsay Hoyle Labour
Stephen Fenn Liberal Democrats
Peter Lageard Green Party

CHRISTCHURCH

Christopher Chope Conservatives
Patrick Canavan Labour
Michael Cox Liberal Democrats
Chris Rigby Green Party

CITIES OF LONDON & WESTMINSTER

Mark Field Conservatives
Ibrahim Dogus Labour
Bridget Fox Liberal Democrats
Lawrence McNally Green Party
Anil Bhatti UKIP
The Maharaja of Kashmir Ankit Love Independent
Tim Lord Independent
Benjamin Weenen Young People’s Party

CLACTON

Giles Watling Conservatives
Tasha Osben Labour
David Grace Liberal Democrats
Chris Southall Green Party
Paul Oakley UKIP
Robin Tilbrook English Democrats
Nick Martin Independent
Caroline Shearer Independent

CLEETHORPES

Martin Vickers Conservatives
Peter Keith Labour
Roy Horobin Liberal Democrats
Loyd Emmerson Green Party
Tony Blake UKIP

CLWYD SOUTH

Simon Baynes Conservatives
Susan Elan Jones Labour
Bruce Roberts Liberal Democrats
Christopher Allen Plaid Cymru
Jeanette Bassford-Barton UKIP

CLWYD WEST

David Jones Conservatives
Gareth Thomas Labour
Victor Babu Liberal Democrats
Dilwyn Roberts Plaid Cymru

COATBRIDGE, CHRYSTON & BELLSHILL

Robyn Halbert Conservatives
Hugh Gaffney Labour
David Bennie Liberal Democrats
Phil Boswell Scottish National Party

COLCHESTER

Will Quince Conservatives
Tim Young Labour
Sir Bob Russell Liberal Democrats
Mark Goacher Green Party
Robin Rennie Christian Peoples Alliance

COLNE VALLEY

Jason McCartney Conservatives
Thelma Walker Labour
Cahal Burke Liberal Democrats
Sonia King Green Party
Patricia Sadio Independent

CONGLETON

Fiona Bruce Conservatives
Sam Corcoran Labour
Peter Hirst Liberal Democrats
Alexander Heath Green Party
Mark Davies UKIP

COPELAND

Trudy Harrison Conservatives
Gillian Troughton Labour
Rebecca Hanson Liberal Democrats
Herbert Crossman UKIP

CORBY

Tom Pursglove Conservatives
Beth Miller Labour
Chris Stanbra Liberal Democrats
Steven Scrutton Green Party
Sam Watts UKIP

CORNWALL NORTH

Scott Mann Conservatives
Joy Bassett Labour
Daniel Rogerson Liberal Democrats
John Allman Christian People’s Alliance
Robert Hawkins Socialist Labour Party

CORNWALL SOUTH EAST

Sheryll Murray Conservatives
Gareth Derrick Labour
Phil Hutty Liberal Democrats
Martin Corney Green Party

COTSWOLDS, THE

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservatives
Mark Huband Labour
Andrew Gant Liberal Democrats
Sabrina Poole Green Party
Chris Harlow UKIP
Sandy Steel Independent

COVENTRY NORTH EAST

Timothy Mayer Conservatives
Colleen Fletcher Labour
Russell Field Liberal Democrats
Matthew Handley Green Party
Avtar Taggar UKIP
Afzal Mahmood Independent

COVENTRY NORTH WEST

Resham Kotecha Conservatives
Geoffrey Robinson Labour
Andrew Hilton Liberal Democrats
Stephen Gray Green Party
Michael Gee UKIP
Ciaran Norris Independent

COVENTRY SOUTH

Michelle Lowe Conservatives
James Cunningham Labour
Greg Judge Liberal Democrats
Aimee Challenor Green Party
Ian Rogers UKIP
Sandra Findlay Independent

CRAWLEY

Henry Smith Conservatives
Tim Lunnon Labour
Marko Scepanovic Liberal Democrats

CREWE & NANTWICH

Edward Timpson Conservatives
Laura Smith Labour
David Crowther Liberal Democrats
Michael Stanley UKIP

CROYDON CENTRAL

Gavin Barwell Conservatives
Sarah Jones Labour
Gill Hickson Liberal Democrats
Tracey Hague Green Party
Peter Staveley UKIP
John Boadu Christian Peoples Alliance
Don Locke Independent

CROYDON NORTH

Samuel Kasumu Conservatives
Steve Reed Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Maltby Pindar Liberal Democrats
Peter Underwood Green Party
Michael Swadling UKIP
Lee Berks Independent

CROYDON SOUTH

Chris Philp Conservatives
Jennifer Brathwaite Labour
Anna Jones Liberal Democrats
Catherine Shelley Green Party
Kathleen Garner UKIP
David Omamogho Christian Peoples Alliance

CUMBERNAULD, KILSYTH & KIRKINTILLOCH EAST

Stephen Johnston Conservatives
Elisha Fisher Labour
Rod Ackland Liberal Democrats
Stuart McDonald Scottish National Party
Carl Pearson UKIP

CYNON VALLEY

Keith Dewhurst Conservatives
Ann Clwyd Labour
Nicola Knight Liberal Democrats
Liz Walters Plaid Cymru
Ian McLean UKIP

DAGENHAM & RAINHAM

Julie Marson Conservatives
Jon Cruddas Labour
Jonathan Fryer Liberal Democrats
Denis Breading Green Party
Peter Harris UKIP
Paul Sturdy British National Party
Terence London Concordia

DARLINGTON

Peter Cuthbertson Conservatives
Jenny Chapman Labour
Anne-Marie Curry Liberal Democrats
Matthew Snedker Green Party
Kevin Brack UKIP

DARTFORD

Gareth Johnson Conservatives
Bachchu Kaini Labour
Simon Beard Liberal Democrats
Andrew Blatchford Green Party
Ben Fryer UKIP
Ola Adewunmi Independent

DAVENTRY

Chris Heaton-Harris Conservatives
Aiden Ramsey Labour
Andrew Simpson Liberal Democrats
Jamie Wildman Green Party
Ian Gibbins UKIP

DELYN

Matt Wright Conservatives
David Hanson Labour
Tom Rippeth Liberal Democrats
Paul Rowlinson Plaid Cymru

DENTON & REDDISH

Rozila Kana Conservatives
Andrew Gwynne Labour
Catherine Ankers Liberal Democrats
Gareth Hayes Green Party
Josh Seddon UKIP
Farmin Lord Dave The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

DERBY NORTH

Amanda Solloway Conservatives
Chris Williamson Labour
Lucy Care Liberal Democrats
Bill Piper UKIP

DERBY SOUTH

Evonne Williams Conservatives
Dame Margaret Beckett Labour
Joe Naitta Liberal Democrats
Ian Sleeman Green Party
Alan Graves UKIP

DERBYSHIRE DALES

Patrick McLoughlin Conservatives
Andy Botham Labour
Andrew Hollyer Liberal Democrats
Matthew Buckler Green Party
Robin Greenwood Humanity

DERBYSHIRE MID

Pauline Latham Conservatives
Alison Martin Labour
Adam Wain Liberal Democrats
Sue Macfarlane Green Party

DERBYSHIRE NORTH EAST

Lee Rowley Conservatives
Natascha Engel Labour
David Lomax Liberal Democrats
David Kesteven Green Party
James Bush UKIP

DERBYSHIRE SOUTH

Heather Wheeler Conservatives
Robert Pearson Labour
Lorraine Johnson Liberal Democrats
Marten Kats Green Party

DEVIZES

Claire Perry Conservatives
Imtiyaz Shaikh Labour
Christopher Coleman Liberal Democrats
Emma Dawnay Green Party
Timothy Page UKIP
Jim Gunter Wessex Regionalist Party

DEVON CENTRAL

Mel Stride Conservatives
Lisa Robillard Webb Labour
Alex White Liberal Democrats
Andy Williamson Green Party
Tim Matthews UKIP
Lloyd Knight Liberal Party
John Dean National Health Action Party

DEVON EAST

Hugo Swire Conservatives
Jan Ross Labour
Alison Eden Liberal Democrats
Brigitte Graham UKIP
Peter Faithfull Independent
Michael Val Davies Independent
Claire Wright Independent

DEVON NORTH

Peter Heaton-Jones Conservatives
Mark Cann Labour
Nick Harvey Liberal Democrats
Ricky Knight Green Party
Stephen Crowther UKIP

DEVON SOUTH WEST

Gary Streeter Conservatives
SPhilippa Davey Labour and Co-operative
Caroline Voaden Liberal Democrats
Winifrid Scutt Green Party
Ian Ross UKIP

DEVON WEST & TORRIDGE

Geoffrey Cox Conservatives
Vince Barry Labour and Co-operative
David Chalmers Liberal Democrats
Chris Jordan Green Party
Robin Julian Independent

DEWSBURY

Beth Prescott Conservatives
Paula Sherriff Labour
Ednan Hussain Liberal Democrats
Simon Cope Green Party

DON VALLEY

Aaron Bell Conservatives
Caroline Flint Labour
Anthony Smith Liberal Democrats
Stevie Manion Yorkshire Party

DONCASTER CENTRAL

Tim Hunt Conservatives
Rosie Winterton Labour
Alison Breslford Liberal Democrats
Eddie Todd Independent
Chris Whitwood Yorkshire Party

DONCASTER NORTH

Shade Adoh Conservatives
Ed Miliband Labour
Robert Adamson Liberal Democrats
Kim Parkinson UKIP
David Allen English Democrats
Frank Calladine Independent
Charlie Bridges Yorkshire Party

DORSET MID & POOLE NORTH

Michael Tomlinson Conservatives
Steve Brew Labour
Vikki Slade Liberal Democrats

DORSET NORTH

Simon Hoare Conservatives
Pat Osborne Labour
Thomas Panton Liberal Democrats
John Tutton Green Party

DORSET SOUTH

Richard Drax Conservatives
Tashi Warr Labour
Howard Legg Liberal Democrats
Jon Orrell Green Party

DORSET WEST

Oliver Letwin Conservatives
Lee Rhodes Labour
Andy Canning Liberal Democrats
Kelvin Clayton Green Party

DOVER

Charlie Elphicke Conservatives
Stacey Blair Labour
Simon Dodd Liberal Democrats
Beccy Sawbridge Green Party
Piers Wauchope UKIP

DOWN NORTH

Frank Shivers Conservatives
Steven Agnew Green Party
Alex Easton Democratic Unionist Party
Caoimhe McNeill Social Democratic and Labour Party
Therese McCartney Sinn Féin
Andrew Muir Alliance
Lady Sylvia Hermon Independent
Gavan Reynolds Independent

DOWN SOUTH

Diane Forsythe Democratic Unionist Party
Harold McKee Ulster Unionist Party
Margaret Ritchie Social Democratic and Labour Party
Chris Hazzard Sinn Féin
Andrew McMurray Alliance

DUDLEY NORTH

Les Jones Conservatives
Ian Austin Labour
Ben France Liberal Democrats
Andrew Nixon Green Party
Bill Etheridge UKIP

DUDLEY SOUTH

Mike Wood Conservatives
Natasha Millward Labour
Jon Bramall Liberal Democrats
Jenny Maxwell Green Party
Mitch Bolton UKIP

DULWICH & WEST NORWOOD

Rachel Wolf Conservatives
Helen Hayes Labour
Gail Kent Liberal Democrats
Rashid Nix Green Party
Yen Lin Chong Independent
Robin Lambert Independent

DUMFRIES & GALLOWAY

Alister Jack Conservatives
Daniel Goodare Labour
Joan Mitchell Liberal Democrats
Richard Arkless Scottish National Party
Yen Hongmei Jin Independent

DUMFRIESSHIRE, CLYDESDALE & TWEEDDALE

David Mundell Conservatives
Douglas Beattie Labour
John Ferry Liberal Democrats
Mairi McAllan Scottish National Party

DUNBARTONSHIRE EAST

Sheila Mechan Conservatives
Callum McNally Labour
Jo Swinson Liberal Democrats
John Nicolson Scottish National Party

DUNBARTONSHIRE WEST

Penny Hutton Conservatives
Jean Anne Mitchell Labour
Rebecca Plenderleith Liberal Democrats
Martin Docherty Scottish National Party

DUNDEE EAST

Eleanor Price Conservatives
Lesley Brennan Labour
Christopher McIntyre Liberal Democrats
Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party

DUNDEE WEST

Darren Cormack Conservatives
Alan Cowan Labour
Jenny Blain Liberal Democrats
Chris Law Scottish National Party
Sean Dobson Independent

DUNFERMLINE & FIFE WEST

Belinda Hacking Conservatives
SCara Hilton Labour and Co-operative
James Calder Liberal Democrats
Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party

DURHAM, CITY OF

Richard Lawrie Conservatives
Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour
Amanda Hopgood Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Elmer Green Party
Malcolm Bint UKIP
Jim Clark Independent
Jon Collings Young People’s Party

DURHAM NORTH

Laetitia Glossop Conservatives
Kevan Jones Labour
Craig Martin Liberal Democrats
Kenneth Rollings UKIP

DURHAM NORTH WEST

Sally-Ann Hart Conservatives
Laura Pidcock Labour
Owen Temple Liberal Democrats
Dominic Horsman Green Party
Alan Breeze UKIP

DWYFOR MEIRIONNYDD

Neil Fairlamb Conservatives
Mathew Norman Labour
Stephen Churchman Liberal Democrats
Liz Roberts Plaid Cymru
Frank Wykes UKIP

EALING CENTRAL & ACTON

Joy Morrissey Conservatives
Rupa Huq Labour
Jon Ball Liberal Democrats

EALING NORTH

Isobel Grant Conservatives
Steve Pound Labour
Humaira Sanders Liberal Democrats
Meena Hans Green Party
Peter Mcilvenna UKIP

EALING SOUTHALL

Fabio Conti Conservatives
Virendra Sharma Labour
Nigel Bakhai Liberal Democrats
Peter Ward Green Party
John Poynton UKIP
Arjinder Thiara Workers Revolutionary Party

EASINGTON

Barney Campbell Conservatives
Grahame Morris Labour
Tom Hancock Liberal Democrats
Martie Warin Green Party
Allyn Roberts UKIP
Susan McDonnell North East Party

EAST HAM

Kirsty Finlayson Conservatives
Stephen Timms Labour
Glanville Williams Liberal Democrats
Chidi Oti-Obihara Green Party
Daniel Oxley UKIP
Choudhry Afzal Friends Party
Mirza Rahman Independent

EAST KILBRIDE, STRATHAVEN & LESMAHAGOW

Mark McGeever Conservatives
Monique McAdams Labour
Paul McGarry Liberal Democrats
Dr Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party
Janice MacKay UKIP

EAST LOTHIAN

Sheila Low Conservatives
Martin Whitfield Labour
Elisabeth Wilson Liberal Democrats
George Kerevan Scottish National Party
Mike Allen Independent

EASTBOURNE

Caroline Ansell Conservatives
Jake Lambert Labour
Stephen Lloyd Liberal Democrats
Alex Hough Green Party

EASTLEIGH

Mims Davies Conservatives
Jill Payne Labour
Mike Thornton Liberal Democrats
Ron Meldrum Green Party
Malcolm Jones UKIP

EDDISBURY

Antoinette Sandbach Conservatives
Cathy Reynolds Labour
Ian Priestner Liberal Democrats
Mark Green Green Party
John Bickley UKIP
Morgan Hill Pirate Party

EDINBURGH EAST

Katie Mackie Conservatives
Patsy King Labour
Tristan Gray Liberal Democrats
Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party

EDINBURGH NORTH & LEITH

Iain McGill Conservatives
Gordon Munro Labour and Co-operative
Martin Veart Liberal Democrats
Deidre Brock Scottish National Party
Lorna Slater Green Party

EDINBURGH SOUTH

Stephanie Smith Conservatives
Ian Murray Labour
Alan Beal Liberal Democrats
Jim Eadie Scottish National Party

EDINBURGH SOUTH WEST

Miles Briggs Conservatives
Foysol Choudhury Labour
Aisha Mir Liberal Democrats
Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party

EDINBURGH WEST

Sandy Batho Conservatives
Mandy Telford Labour
Christine Jardine Liberal Democrats
Toni Giugliano Scottish National Party
Mark Whittet Scotland’s Independence Referendum Party

EDMONTON

Gonul Daniels Conservatives
Kate Osamor Labour Party and Cooperative Party
David Schmitz Liberal Democrats
Benjamin Gill Green Party
Nigel Sussman UKIP

ELLESMERE PORT & NESTON

Nigel Jones Conservatives
Justin Madders Labour
Ed Gough Liberal Democrats
Steven Baker Green Party
Fred Fricker UKIP

ELMET & ROTHWELL

Alec Shelbrooke Conservatives
David Patrick Nagle Labour
Stewart Golton Liberal Democrats
Dylan Brown Green Party
Matthew Clover Yorkshire Party

ELTHAM

Matt Hartley Conservatives
Clive Efford Labour
David Hall-Matthews Liberal Democrats
John Clarke British National Party

ENFIELD NORTH

Nick De Bois Conservatives
Joan Ryan Labour
Nicholas Da Costa Liberal Democrats
Bill Linton Green Party
Deborah Cairns UKIP

ENFIELD SOUTHGATE

David Burrowes Conservatives
Bambos Charalambous Labour
Pippa Morgan Liberal Democrats
David Flint Green Party

EPPING FOREST

Eleanor Laing Conservatives
Liam Preston Labour
Jon Whitehouse Liberal Democrats
Simon Heap Green Party
Patrick O’Flynn UKIP
Thomas Hall Young People’s Party

EPSOM & EWELL

Chris Grayling Conservatives
Ed Mayne Labour
Steve Gee Liberal Democrats
Janice Baker Green Party

EREWASH

Maggie Throup Conservatives
Catherine Atkinson Labour
Martin Garnett Liberal Democrats
Ralph Hierons Green Party
Roy Dunn Independent

ERITH & THAMESMEAD

Edward Baxter Conservatives
Teresa Pearce Labour
Simon Waddington Liberal Democrats
Claudine Letsae Green Party
Ronie Johnson UKIP
Temi Olodu Christian Peoples Alliance
Doro Oddiri Independent

ESHER & WALTON

Dominic Raab Conservatives
Lana Hylands Labour
Andrew Davis Liberal Democrats
Olivia Palmer Green Party
David Ions UKIP
Della Reynolds Independent
Baron Badger The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

EXETER

James Taghdissian Conservatives
Ben Bradshaw Labour
Alexandra Newcombe Liberal Democrats
Joe Levy Green Party
Jonathan West Independent
Jonathan Bishop Independent

FALKIRK

Callum Laidlaw Conservatives
Craig Martin Labour
Austin Reid Liberal Democrats
Johnny McNally Scottish National Party
Debra Pickering Green Party
Stuart Martin UKIP

FAREHAM

Suella Fernandes Conservatives
Matthew Randall Labour
Matthew Winnington Liberal Democrats
Miles Grindey Green Party
Tony Blewett UKIP

FAVERSHAM & KENT MID

Helen Whately Conservatives
Michael Desmond Labour
David Naghi Liberal Democrats
Alastair Gould Green Party
Mark McGiffin UKIP

FELTHAM & HESTON

Samir Jassal Conservatives
Seema Malhotra Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Hina Malik Liberal Democrats
Tony Firkins Green Party
Stuart Agnew UKIP

FERMANAGH & SOUTH TYRONE

Tanya Jones Green Party
Tom Elliott Ulster Unionist Party
Mary Garrity Social Democratic and Labour Party
Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Noreen Campbell Alliance

FIFE NORTH EAST

Tony Miklinski Conservatives
Rosalind Garton Labour
Janet Riches Liberal Democrats
Stephen Gethins Scottish National Party
Mike Scott-Hayward Independent Sovereign Democratic Britain

FILTON & BRADLEY STOKE

Jack Lopresti Conservatives
Naomi Rylatt Labour
Eva Fielding Liberal Democrats
Diana Warner Green Party

FINCHLEY & GOLDERS GREEN

Mike Freer Conservatives
Jeremy Newmark Labour
Jonathan Davies Liberal Democrats
Adele Ward Green Party
Andrew Price UKIP

FOLKESTONE & HYTHE

Damian Collins Conservatives
Laura Davison Labour
Lynne Beaumont Liberal Democrats
Martin Whybrow Green Party
Stephen Priestley UKIP
David Plumstead Independent
Naomi Slade Independent

FOREST OF DEAN

Mark Harper Conservatives
Shaun Stammers Labour
Janet Ellard Liberal Democrats
James Greenwood Green Party
Ernie Warrender UKIP
Julian Burrett Independent

FOYLE

Shaun Harkin (PBP)

Gary Middleton Democratic Unionist Party
Mark Durkan Social Democratic and Labour Party
Elisha McCallion Sinn Féin
John Doherty Alliance

FYLDE

Mark Menzies Conservatives
Jed Sullivan Labour
Freddie Van Mierlo Liberal Democrats
Tina Rothery Green Party

GAINSBOROUGH

Sir Edward Leigh Conservatives
Catherine Tite Labour
Lesley Rollings Liberal Democrats
Vicky Pearson Green Party

GARSTON & HALEWOOD

Adam Marsden Conservatives
Maria Eagle Labour
Anna Martin Liberal Democrats
Lawrence Brown Green Party

GATESHEAD

Lauren Hankinson Conservatives
Ian Mearns Labour
Frank Hindle Liberal Democrats
Andy Redfern Green Party
Mark Bell UKIP

GEDLING

Carolyn Abbott Conservatives
Vernon Coaker Labour
Robert Swift Liberal Democrats
Rebecca Connick Green Party
Lee Waters UKIP

GILLINGHAM & RAINHAM

Rehman Chishti Conservatives
Andrew Stamp Labour
Paul Chaplin Liberal Democrats
Clive Gregory Green Party
Martin Cook UKIP
Roger Peacock Christian Peoples Alliance

GLASGOW CENTRAL

Charlotte Fairbanks Conservatives
Faten Hameed Labour
Isabel Nelson Liberal Democrats
Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party

GLASGOW EAST

Thomas Kerr Conservatives
Kate Watson Labour
Matthew Clark Liberal Democrats
David Linden Scottish National Party
John Ferguson UKIP
Karin Finegan Independent
Steven Marshall Social Democratic Party

GLASGOW NORTH

Stuart Cullen Conservatives
Pam Duncan-Glancy Labour
Calum Shepherd Liberal Democrats
Patrick Grady Scottish National Party
Patrick Harvie Green Party

GLASGOW NORTH EAST

Jack Wylie Conservatives
SPaul Sweeney Labour and Co-operative
Daniel Donaldson Liberal Democrats
Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party

GLASGOW NORTH WEST

Christopher Land Conservatives
Michael Shanks Labour
James Speirs Liberal Democrats
Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party

GLASGOW SOUTH

Taylor Muir Conservatives
Eileen Dinning Labour
Ewan Hoyle Liberal Democrats
Stewart McDonald Scottish National Party

GLASGOW SOUTH WEST

Thomas Haddow Conservatives
SMatt Kerr Labour and Co-operative
Ben Denton-Cardew Liberal Democrats
Chris Stephens Scottish National Party
Sarah Hemy UKIP

GLENROTHES

Andrew Brown Conservatives
Altany Craik Labour
Rebecca Bell Liberal Democrats
Peter Grant Scottish National Party

GLOUCESTER

Richard Graham Conservatives
Barry Kirby Labour
Jeremy Hilton Liberal Democrats
Gerald Hartley Green Party
Daniel Woolf UKIP
George Ridgeon The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

GORDON

Colin Clark Conservatives
Kirsten Muat Labour
David Evans Liberal Democrats
Alex Salmond Scottish National Party

GOSPORT

Caroline Dinenage Conservatives
Alan Durrant Labour
Bruce Tennent Liberal Democrats
Monica Cassidy Green Party
Chloe Palmer UKIP
Jeffrey Roberts Independent

GOWER

Byron Davies Conservatives
Tonia Antoniazzi Labour
Howard Evans Liberal Democrats
Harri Roberts Plaid Cymru
Ross Ford UKIP
Jason Winstanley Pirate Party

GRANTHAM & STAMFORD

Nick Boles Conservatives
Barrie Fairbairn Labour
Anita Day Liberal Democrats
Becca Thackray Green Party
Marietta King UKIP
Tariq Mahmood Independent

GRAVESHAM

Adam Holloway Conservatives
Mandy Garford Labour
James Willis Liberal Democrats
Marna Gilligan Green Party
Emmanuel Feyisetan UKIP
Michael Rogan Independent

GREAT GRIMSBY

Jo Gideon Conservatives
Melanie Onn Labour
Steve Beasant Liberal Democrats
Mike Hookem UKIP
Christina McGilligan-Fell Independent

GREAT YARMOUTH

Brandon Lewis Conservatives
Mike Smith-Clare Labour
James Joyce Liberal Democrats
Harry Webb Green Party
Catherine Blaiklock UKIP

GREENWICH & WOOLWICH

Caroline Attfield Conservatives
Matthew Pennycook Labour
Chris Adams Liberal Democrats
Daniel Garrun Green Party

GUILDFORD

Anne Milton Conservatives
Howard Smith Labour
Zoe Franklin Liberal Democrats
Mark Bray-Parry Green Party
Semi Essessi Independent
John Morris Peace Party

HACKNEY NORTH & STOKE NEWINGTON

Amy Gray Conservatives
Diane Abbott Labour
Joe Richards Liberal Democrats
Alastair Binnie-Lubbock Green Party
Jonathan Homan Animal Welfare Party
Shahahandria Khan Friends Party

HACKNEY SOUTH & SHOREDITCH

Meg Hillier Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Rebecca Johnson Green Party
Vanessa Hudson Animal Welfare Party
Russell Higgs Independent
Dale Kalamazad Independent
Jonty Leff Workers Revolutionary Party

HALESOWEN & ROWLEY REGIS

James Morris Conservatives
Ian Cooper Labour
Jamie Scott Liberal Democrats
James Robertson Green Party
Stuart Henley UKIP
Tim Weller Independent

HALIFAX

Chris Pearson Conservatives
Holly Lynch Labour
James Baker Liberal Democrats
Mark Weedon UKIP

HALTEMPRICE & HOWDEN

David Davis Conservatives
Hollie Devanney Labour
David Nolan Liberal Democrats
Carole Needham Green Party
Diana Wallis Yorkshire Party

HALTON

Matthew Lloyd Conservatives
Derek Twigg Labour
Ryan Bate Liberal Democrats
Glyn Redican UKIP
Vic Turton Independent

HAMMERSMITH

Charlie Dewhirst Conservatives
Andy Slaughter Labour
Joyce Onstad Liberal Democrats
Alex Horn Green Party
Jack Bovill UKIP
Jagdeosingh Hauzaree Independent

HAMPSHIRE EAST

Damian Hinds Conservatives
Rohit Dasgupta Labour
Richard Robinson Liberal Democrats
Richard Knight Green Party
Susan Jerrard Justice & Anti-Corruption Party

HAMPSHIRE NORTH EAST

Ranil Jayawardena Conservatives
Barry Jones Labour
Graham Cockarill Liberal Democrats
Chas Spradbery Green Party
Mike Gascoigne UKIP
Robert Blay Independent

HAMPSHIRE NORTH WEST

Kit Malthouse Conservatives
Andy Fitchet Labour
Alex Payton Liberal Democrats
Dan Hill Green Party
Roger Clark UKIP

HAMPSTEAD & KILBURN

Claire-Louise Leyland Conservatives
Tulip Siddiq Labour
Kirsty Allan Liberal Democrats
John Mansook Green Party
Hugh Easterbrook Independent
Rainbow George Weiss Independent

HARBOROUGH

Neil O’Brien Conservatives
Andy Thomas Labour
Zuffar Haq Liberal Democrats
Darren Woodiwiss Green Party
Teck Khong UKIP

HARLOW

Robert Halfon Conservatives
Phil Waite Labour
Geoffrey Seef Liberal Democrats
Hannah Clare Green Party
Mark Gough UKIP

HARROGATE & KNARESBOROUGH

Andrew Jones Conservatives
Mark Sewards Labour
Helen Flynn Liberal Democrats
Donald Fraser Independent

HARROW EAST

Bob Blackman Conservatives
Navin Shah Labour
Adam Bernard Liberal Democrats
Emma Wallace Green Party

HARROW WEST

Hannah David Conservatives
Gareth Thomas Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Christopher Noyce Liberal Democrats
Rowan Langley Green Party
Rathy Alagaratnam UKIP

HARTLEPOOL

Carl Jackson Conservatives
Mike Hill Labour
Andy Hagon Liberal Democrats
Phillip Broughton UKIP

HARWICH & ESSEX NORTH

Bernard Jenkin Conservatives
Rosalind Scott Labour
Dominic Graham Liberal Democrats
Blake Roberts Green Party
Aaron Hammond UKIP
Stephen Todd Christian Peoples Alliance

HASTINGS & RYE

Amber Rudd Conservatives
Peter Chowney Labour
Nicholas Perry Liberal Democrats
Michael Phillips UKIP
Nicholas Wilson Independent

HAVANT

Alan Mak Conservatives
Graham Giles Labour
Paul Gray Liberal Democrats
Tim Dawes Green Party
John Perry UKIP
Ann Buckley Independent

HAYES & HARLINGTON

Greg Smith Conservatives
John McDonnell Labour
Bill Newton Dunn Liberal Democrats
John Bowman Green Party
Cliff Dixon UKIP

HAZEL GROVE

William Wragg Conservatives
Nav Mishra Labour
Lisa Smart Liberal Democrats
Robbie Lee Green Party

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD

Mike Penning Conservatives
Mandi Tattershall Labour
Sally Symington Liberal Democrats
Sherief Hassan Green Party

HEMSWORTH

Mike Jordan Conservatives
Jon Trickett Labour
Joan MacQueen Liberal Democrats
David Dews UKIP
Martin Roberts Yorkshire Party

HENDON

Matthew Offord Conservatives
Mike Katz Labour
Alasdair Hill Liberal Democrats
Carmen Legarda Green Party
Sabriye Warsame UKIP

HENLEY

John Howell Conservatives
Oliver Kavanagh Labour
Laura Coyle Liberal Democrats
Robin Bennett Green Party
Tim Scott UKIP
Patrick Gray The Radical Party

HEREFORD & HEREFORDSHIRE SOUTH

Jesse Norman Conservatives
Anna Coda Labour
Lucy Hurds Liberal Democrats
Diana Toynbee Green Party
Gwyn Price UKIP
Jim Kenyon Independent

HEREFORDSHIRE NORTH

Bill Wiggin Conservatives
Roger Page Labour
Jeanie Falconer Liberal Democrats
Ellie Chowns Green Party
Arthur Devine Independent
Sasha Norris Independent

HERTFORD & STORTFORD

Mark Prisk Conservatives
Katherine Chibah Labour
Mark Argent Liberal Democrats
David Woollcombe Green Party

HERTFORDSHIRE NORTH EAST

Sir Oliver Heald Conservatives
Doug Swanney Labour
Nicky Shepard Liberal Democrats
Tim Lee Green Party

HERTFORDSHIRE SOUTH WEST

David Gauke Conservatives
Robert Wakely Labour
Christopher Townsend Liberal Democrats
Paul De Hoest Green Party
Mark Anderson UKIP

HERTSMERE

Oliver Dowden Conservatives
Fiona Smith Labour
Joe Jordan Liberal Democrats
Sophie Summerhayes Green Party
David Hoy UKIP

HEXHAM

Guy Opperman Conservatives
Stephen Powers Labour
Fiona Hall Liberal Democrats
Wesley Foot Green Party
Francis Miles UKIP

HEYWOOD & MIDDLETON

Chris Clarkson Conservatives
Liz McInnes Labour
Bill Winlow Liberal Democrats
Lee Seville UKIP

HIGH PEAK

Andrew Bingham Conservatives
Ruth George Labour
Charles Lawley Liberal Democrats

HITCHIN & HARPENDEN

Bim Afolami Conservatives
John Hayes Labour
Hugh Annand Liberal Democrats
Richard Cano Green Party
Sid Cordle Christian Peoples Alliance
Ray Blake Independent

HOLBORN & ST PANCRAS

Tim Barnes Conservatives
Keir Starmer Labour
Stephen Crosher Liberal Democrats
Sian Berry Green Party
Giles Game UKIP
Janus Polenceus English Democrats

HORNCHURCH & UPMINSTER

Julia Dockerill Conservatives
Rocky Gill Labour
Jonathan Mitchell Liberal Democrats
Peter Caton Green Party
Lawrence Webb UKIP
David Furness British National Party

HORNSEY & WOOD GREEN

Emma Lane Conservatives
Catherine West Labour
Dawn Barnes Liberal Democrats
Sam Hall Green Party
Ruth Price UKIP
Helen Spiby-Vann Christian Peoples Alliance
Nimco Ali Women’s Equality Party
Anna Athow Workers Revolutionary Party

HORSHAM

Jeremy Quin Conservatives
Susannah Brady Labour
Morwen Millson Liberal Democrats
Catherine Ross Green Party
Roger Arthur UKIP
Jim Duggan Peace Party
James Smith Something New

HOUGHTON & SUNDERLAND SOUTH

Paul Howell Conservatives
Bridget Phillipson Labour
Paul Edgeworth Liberal Democrats
Richard Bradley Green Party
Michael Joyce UKIP
Mick Watson Independent

HOVE

Kristy Adams Conservatives
Peter Kyle Labour
Caroline Hynds Liberal Democrats
Phelim Mac Cafferty Green Party
Charley Sabel Independent

HUDDERSFIELD

Scott Benton Conservatives
Barry Sheerman Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Zulfiqar Ali Liberal Democrats
Andrew Cooper Green Party
Marteen Thokkudubiyyapu Independent
Bikatshi Katenga Yorkshire Party

HULL EAST

Simon Burton Conservatives
Karl Turner Labour
Andrew Marchington Liberal Democrats
Julia Brown Green Party
Mark Fox UKIP

HULL NORTH

Lia Nici-Townend Conservatives
Diana Johnson Labour
Mike Ross Liberal Democrats
Martin Deane Green Party
John Kitchener UKIP

HULL WEST & HESSLE

Christine Mackay Conservatives
Emma Hardy Labour
Claire Thomas Liberal Democrats
Mike Lammiman Green Party
Gary Shores UKIP
Michelle Dewberry Independent
Will Taylor Libertarian Party of the United Kingdom

HUNTINGDON

Jonathan Djanogly Conservatives
Dr Nik Johnson Labour
Rod Cantrill Liberal Democrats
Tom Maclennan Green Party
Paul Bullen UKIP

HYNDBURN

Kevin Horkin Conservatives
Graham Jones Labour
Les Jones Liberal Democrats
Janet Brown UKIP

ILFORD NORTH

Lee Scott Conservatives
Wes Streeting Labour
Richard Clare Liberal Democrats
Doris Osen Independent

ILFORD SOUTH

Chris Chapman Conservatives
Mike Gapes Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Farid Ahmed Liberal Democrats
Rosemary Warrington Green Party
Tariq Saeed UKIP
Kane Khan Friends Party

INVERCLYDE

David Wilson Conservatives
Martin McCluskey Labour
David Stevens Liberal Democrats
Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party

INVERNESS, NAIRN, BADENOCH & STRATHSPEY

Nicholas Tulloch Conservatives
Mike Robb Labour
Ritchie Cunningham Liberal Democrats
Drew Hendry Scottish National Party
Donald Boyd Scottish Christian Party

IPSWICH

Ben Gummer Conservatives
Sandy Martin Labour
Adrian Hyyrylainen-Trett Liberal Democrats
Charlotte Armstrong Green Party
Tony Gould UKIP
David Tabane Independent

ISLE OF WIGHT

Bob Seely Conservatives
Julian Critchley Labour
Nick Belfitt Liberal Democrats
Vix Lowthion Green Party
Daryll Pitcher UKIP
Julie Jones-Evans Independent

ISLINGTON NORTH

James Clark Conservatives
Jeremy Corbyn Labour
Keith Angus Liberal Democrats
Caroline Russell Green Party
Keith Fraser UKIP
Andres Mendoza Communist League
Susanne Cameron-Blackie Independent
Knigel Knapp The Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Michael Foster Independent
Bill Martin Socialist Party of Great Britain

ISLINGTON SOUTH & FINSBURY

Jason Charalambous Conservatives
Emily Thornberry Labour
Alain Desmier Liberal Democrats
Benali Hamdache Green Party
Pete Muswell UKIP

ISLWYN

Dan Thomas Conservatives
Chris Evans Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Matthew Kidner Liberal Democrats
Darren Jones Plaid Cymru
Joe Smyth UKIP

JARROW

Robin Gwynn Conservatives
Stephen Hepburn Labour
Peter Maughan Liberal Democrats
David Herbert Green Party
James Askwith UKIP

KEIGHLEY

Kris Hopkins Conservatives
John Grogan Labour
Matt Walker Liberal Democrats
Ros Brown Green Party
Paul Latham UKIP
David Crabtree Independent

KENILWORTH & SOUTHAM

Jeremy Wright Conservatives
Bally Singh Labour
Richard Dickson Liberal Democrats
Rob Ballantyne Green Party
Harry Cottam UKIP

KENSINGTON

Victoria Borwick Conservatives
Emma Dent Coad Labour
Annabel Mullin Liberal Democrats
Jennifer Nadel Green Party
John Lloyd Alliance for Green Socialism
Peter Marshall Independent
James Torrance Independent

KETTERING

Philip Hollobone Conservatives
Mick Scrimshaw Labour
Suzanna Austin Liberal Democrats
Rob Reeves Green Party

KILMARNOCK & LOUDOUN

Alison Harper Conservatives
Laura Dover Labour
Irene Lang Liberal Democrats
Alan Brown Scottish National Party

KINGSTON & SURBITON

James Berry Conservatives
Laurie South Labour
Sir Ed Davey Liberal Democrats
Chris Walker Green Party
Graham Matthews UKIP
Michael Basman Independent
Chinners The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

KINGSWOOD

Chris Skidmore Conservatives
Mhairi Threlfall Labour
Karen Wilkinson Liberal Democrats
Matt Furey-King Green Party

KIRKCALDY & COWDENBEATH

Dave Dempsey Conservatives
Lesley Laird Labour
Malcolm Wood Liberal Democrats
William Mullin Scottish National Party
David Coburn UKIP

KNOWSLEY

James Spencer Conservatives
George Howarth Labour
Carl Cashman Liberal Democrats
Steve Baines Green Party
Neil Miney UKIP

LAGAN VALLEY

Ian Nickels Conservatives
Robbie Butler Ulster Unionist Party
Jeffrey Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party
Pat Catney Social Democratic and Labour Party
Jacqui Russell Sinn Féin
Aaron McIntyre Alliance
Jonny Orr Independent

LANARK & HAMILTON EAST

Poppy Corbett Conservatives
Andrew Hilland Labour
Colin Robb Liberal Democrats
Angela Crawley Scottish National Party
Donald Mackay UKIP

LANCASHIRE WEST

Sam Currie Conservatives
Rosie Cooper Labour
Jo Barton Liberal Democrats
Nate Higgins Green Party
David Braid War Veterans Pro-Traditional Family Party

LANCASTER & FLEETWOOD

Eric Ollerenshaw Conservatives
Cat Smith Labour
Robin Long Liberal Democrats
Rebecca Novell Green Party

LEEDS CENTRAL

Gareth Davies Conservatives
Hilary Benn Labour
Andy Nash Liberal Democrats
Ed Carlisle Green Party
Bill Palfreman UKIP
Alex Coetzee Christian Peoples Alliance

LEEDS EAST

Matthew Robinson Conservatives
Richard Burgon Labour
Ed Sanderson Liberal Democrats
Jaimes Moran Green Party
Paul Spivey UKIP
John Otley Yorkshire Party

LEEDS NORTH EAST

Ryan Stephenson Conservatives
Fabian Hamilton Labour
Jon Hannah Liberal Democrats
Ann Forsaith Green Party
Tim Mutamiri Christian People’s Alliance
Celia Foote Alliance for Green Socialism
Tess Sedon Yorkshire Party

LEEDS NORTH WEST

Alan Lamb Conservatives
SAlex Sobel Labour and Co-operative
Greg Mulholland Liberal Democrats
Martin Hemingway Green Party

LEEDS WEST

Zoe Metcalfe Conservatives
Rachel Reeves Labour
Alisdair McGregor Liberal Democrats
Andrew Pointon Green Party
Mark Thackray UKIP
Mike Davies Alliance for Green Socialism
Ed Jones Yorkshire Party

LEICESTER EAST

Edward He Conservatives
Keith Vaz Labour
Nitesh Dave Liberal Democrats
Melanie Wakley Green Party
Sujata Barot Independent
Ian Fox Independent

LEICESTER SOUTH

Meera Sonecha Conservatives
Jon Ashworth Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Harrish Bisnauthsing Liberal Democrats
Mags Lewis Green Party

LEICESTER WEST

Jack Hickey Conservatives
Liz Kendall Labour
Ian Bradwell Liberal Democrats
Mel Gould Green Party
Stuart Young UKIP
David Bowley Independent

LEICESTERSHIRE NORTH WEST

Andrew Bridgen Conservatives
Sean Sheahan Labour
Michael Wyatt Liberal Democrats
Mia Woolley Green Party

LEICESTERSHIRE SOUTH

Alberto Costa Conservatives
Shabbir Aslam Labour
Gregory Webb Liberal Democrats
Mary Morgan Green Party
Roger Helmer UKIP

LEIGH

James Grundy Conservatives
SJoanne Platt Labour and Co-operative
Richard Kilpatrick Liberal Democrats
Mark Bradley UKIP

LEWES

Maria Caulfield Conservatives
Daniel Chapman Labour
Kelly-Marie Blundell Liberal Democrats

LEWISHAM DEPTFORD

Jane Lawrence (Realist)

Melanie McLean Conservatives
Vicky Foxcroft Labour
Bobby Dean Liberal Democrats
John Coughlin Green Party
Laura McAnea Animal Welfare Party
Malcolm Martin Christian People’s Alliance

LEWISHAM EAST

Peter Fortune Conservatives
Heidi Alexander Labour
Emily Frith Liberal Democrats
Storm Poorun Green Party
Keith Forster UKIP
Maureen Martin Christian Peoples Alliance
Willow Winston Independent

LEWISHAM WEST & PENGE

Shaun Bailey Conservatives
Ellie Reeves Labour
John Russell Liberal Democrats
Karen Wheller Green Party
Hoong-Wai Cheah UKIP
Katherine Hortense Christian People’s Alliance
Russell White Populist Party

LEYTON & WANSTEAD

Laura Farris Conservatives
John Cryer Labour
Ben Sims Liberal Democrats
Ashley Gunstock Green Party

LICHFIELD

Michael Fabricant Conservatives
Chris Worsey Labour
Paul Ray Liberal Democrats
Robert Pass Green Party

LINCOLN

Karl McCartney Conservatives
Karen Lee Labour
Caroline Kenyon Liberal Democrats
Benjamin Loryman Green Party
Nick Smith UKIP
Phil Gray Independent
Iain Scott-Burdon Independent

LINLITHGOW & FALKIRK EAST

Charles Kennedy Conservatives
Joan Coombes Labour
Sally Pattle Liberal Democrats
Martyn Day Scottish National Party

LIVERPOOL RIVERSIDE

Pamela Hall Conservatives
Louise Ellman Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Tom Sebire Liberal Democrats
Stephanie Pitchers Green Party

LIVERPOOL WALTON

Laura Evans Conservatives
Dan Carden Labour
Kris Brown Liberal Democrats
Colm Feeley Green Party
Terry May Independent

LIVERPOOL WAVERTREE

Denise Haddad Conservatives
Luciana Berger Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Richard Kemp Liberal Democrats
Ted Grant Green Party
Adam Heatherington Independent

LIVERPOOL WEST DERBY

Paul Richardson Conservatives
Stephen Twigg Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Paul Parr Liberal Democrats
Will Ward Green Party
Graham Hughes Independent
Steve Radford Liberal Party

LIVINGSTON

Damian Timson Conservatives
Rhea Wolfson Labour
Charles Dundas Liberal Democrats
Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party

LLANELLI

Stephen Davies Conservatives
Nia Griffith Labour
Rory Daniels Liberal Democrats
Mari Arthur Plaid Cymru
Ken Rees UKIP

LONDONDERRY EAST

Liz St Clair-Legge Conservatives
Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party
Richard Holmes Ulster Unionist Party
Stephanie Quigley Social Democratic and Labour Party
Dermot Nicholl Sinn Féin
Chris McCaw Alliance

LOUGHBOROUGH

Nicky Morgan Conservatives
Jewel Miah Labour
David Walker Liberal Democrats
Philip Leicester Green Party
Andy McWilliam UKIP

LOUTH & HORNCASTLE

Victoria Atkins Conservatives
Julie Speed Labour
Lisa Gabriel Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Noble UKIP
The Iconic Arty-Pole The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

LUDLOW

Philip Dunne Conservatives
Julia Buckley Labour
Heather Kidd Liberal Democrats
Hilary Wendt Green Party

LUTON NORTH

Caroline Kerswell Conservatives
Kelvin Hopkins Labour
Rabi Martins Liberal Democrats
Simon Hall Green Party

LUTON SOUTH

Dean Russell Conservatives
Gavin Shuker Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Andrew Strange Liberal Democrats
Marc Scheimann Green Party
Ujjawal Ub UKIP
Abid Ali Independent

MACCLESFIELD

David Rutley Conservatives
Neil Puttick Labour
Richard Flowers Liberal Democrats
James Booth Green Party
Mark Johnson Independent

MAIDENHEAD

Theresa May Conservatives
Pat McDonald Labour
Tony Hill Liberal Democrats
Derek Wall Green Party
Gerard Batten UKIP
Andrew Knight Animal Welfare Party
Edmonds Victor Christian People’s Alliance
Yemi Hailemariam Independent
Grant Smith Independent
Julian Reid Just Political Party
Howling ‘Laud’ Hope The Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Lord Buckethead Independent
Bobby Smith Give Me Back Elmo party

MAIDSTONE & THE WEALD

Helen Grant Conservatives
Allen Simpson Labour
Emily Fermor Liberal Democrats
Stuart Jeffery Green Party
Pamela Watts UKIP
Yolande Kenward Independent

MAKERFIELD

Adam Carney Conservatives
Yvonne Fovargue Labour
John Skipworth Liberal Democrats
Bob Brierley Independent

MALDON

John Whittingdale Conservatives
Peter Edwards Labour
Zoe O’Connell Liberal Democrats
Steven Betteridge Green Party
Jesse Pryke UKIP
Richard Perry British National Party

MANCHESTER CENTRAL

Xingang Wang Conservatives
Lucy Powell Labour Party and Cooperative Party
John Bridges Liberal Democrats
Rachael Shah Green Party
Kelvin Chapman UKIP
Neil Blackburn Pirate Party

MANCHESTER GORTON

Shaden Jaradat Conservatives
Mohammed Khan Labour
Jackie Pearcey Liberal Democrats
Jess Mayo Green Party
Phil Eckersley UKIP
Peter Clifford Communist League
Kemi Abidogun Christian People’s Alliance
George Galloway Independent
David Hopkins Independent

MANCHESTER WITHINGTON

Sarah Heald Conservatives
Jeff Smith Labour
John Leech Liberal Democrats
Laura Bannister Green Party
Sally Carr Women’s Equality Party

MANSFIELD

Ben Bradley Conservatives
Alan Meale Labour
Anita Prabhakar Liberal Democrats
Sid Pepper UKIP
Philip Shields Independent

MEON VALLEY

George Hollingbery Conservatives
Sheena King Labour
Martin Tod Liberal Democrats
Andrew Hayward Green Party
Paul Bailey UKIP

MERIDEN

Caroline Spelman Conservatives
Tom McNeil Labour
Antony Rogers Liberal Democrats
Alison Gavin Green Party
Leslie Kaye UKIP

MERTHYR TYDFIL & RHYMNEY

Pauline Jorgensen Conservatives
Gerald Jones Labour
Bob Griffin Liberal Democrats
Amy Kitcher Plaid Cymru
David Rowlands UKIP

MIDDLESBROUGH

Jacob Young Conservatives
Andy McDonald Labour
Dawud Islam Liberal Democrats
Carl Martinez Green Party
David Hodgson UKIP
Terry Lawton Independent

MIDDLESBROUGH SOUTH & CLEVELAND EAST

Simon Clarke Conservatives
Tracy Harvey Labour
Chris Foote-Wood Liberal Democrats

MIDLOTHIAN

Chris Donnelly Conservatives
Danielle Rowley Labour
Ross Laird Liberal Democrats
Owen Thompson Scottish National Party

MILTON KEYNES NORTH

Mark Lancaster Conservatives
Charlynne Pullen Labour
Imogen Shepherd-Dubey Liberal Democrats
Alan Francis Green Party
Jeff Wyatt UKIP
Venetia Sams Christian Peoples Alliance

MILTON KEYNES SOUTH

Iain Stewart Conservatives
Hannah O’Neill Labour
Tahir Maher Liberal Democrats
Graham Findlay Green Party
Vince Peddle UKIP

MITCHAM & MORDEN

Alicia Kearns Conservatives
Siobhain McDonagh Labour
Claire Mathys Liberal Democrats
Laura Collins Green Party
Richard Hilton UKIP
Des Coke Christian Peoples Alliance

MOLE VALLEY

Sir Paul Beresford Conservatives
Marc Green Labour
Paul Kennedy Liberal Democrats
Jacquetta Fewster Green Party
Judy Moore UKIP

MONMOUTH

David Davies Conservatives
Ruth Jones Labour
Veronica German Liberal Democrats
Carole Damon Plaid Cymru
Ian Chandler Green Party
Roy Neale UKIP

MONTGOMERYSHIRE

Glyn Davies Conservatives
Iwan Jones Labour
Jane Dodds Liberal Democrats
Aled Hughes Plaid Cymru
Richard Chaloner Green Party

MORAY

Douglas Ross Conservatives
Jo Kirby Labour
Alex Linklater Liberal Democrats
Angus Robertson Scottish National Party
Anne Glen Independent

MORECAMBE & LUNESDALE

David Morris Conservatives
Vikki Singleton Labour
Matthew Severn Liberal Democrats
Cait Sinclair Green Party
Robert Gillespie UKIP

MORLEY & OUTWOOD

Andrea Jenkyns Conservatives
SNeil Dawson Labour and Co-operative
Craig Dobson Liberal Democrats

MOTHERWELL & WISHAW

Meghan Gallacher Conservatives
Angela Feeney Labour
Yvonne Finlayson Liberal Democrats
Marion Fellows Scottish National Party
Neil Wilson UKIP

NA H-EILEANAN AN IAR

Dan McCroskrie Conservatives
Ealasaid MacDonald Labour
James Paterson Liberal Democrats
Angus MacNeil Scottish National Party
John Cormack Scottish Christian Party

NEATH

Oria Lowe Conservatives
Christina Rees Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Frank Little Liberal Democrats
Daniel Williams Plaid Cymru
Richard Pritchard UKIP

NEW FOREST EAST

Julian Lewis Conservatives
Julie Renyard Labour
David Harrison Liberal Democrats
Henry Mellor Green Party

NEW FOREST WEST

Desmond Swayne Conservatives
Jo Graham Labour
Terry Scriven Liberal Democrats
Janet Richards Green Party
Des Hjerling Pirate Party

NEWARK

Robert Jenrick Conservatives
Chantal Lee Labour
David Watts Liberal Democrats
Xandra Arundel UKIP

NEWBURY

Richard Benyon Conservatives
Alex Skirvin Labour
Judith Bunting Liberal Democrats
Paul Field Green Party
Dave Yates Apolitical Democrats

NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME

Owen Meredith Conservatives
Paul Farrelly Labour
Nigel Jones Liberal Democrats

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE CENTRAL

Steve Kyte Conservatives
Chi Onwurah Labour
Nick Cott Liberal Democrats
Peter Thomson Green Party
David Muat UKIP

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE EAST

Simon Kitchen Conservatives
Nicholas Brown Labour
Wendy Taylor Liberal Democrats
Alistair Ford Green Party
Tony Sanderson UKIP

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE NORTH

Duncan Crute Conservatives
Catherine McKinnell Labour
Anita Lower Liberal Democrats
Alison Whalley Green Party
Timothy Marron UKIP
Brian Moore Putting North of England people first party

NEWPORT EAST

Natasha Asghar Conservatives
Jessica Morden Labour
Pete Brown Liberal Democrats
Cameron Wixcey Plaid Cymru
Ian Gorman UKIP
Nadeem Ahmed Independent

NEWPORT WEST

Angela Jones-Evans Conservatives
Paul Flynn Labour
Sarah Lockyer Liberal Democrats
Morgan Bowler-Brown Plaid Cymru
Pippa Bartolotti Green Party
Stan Edwards UKIP

NEWRY & ARMAGH

William Irwin Democratic Unionist Party
Sam Nicholson Ulster Unionist Party
Justin McNulty Social Democratic and Labour Party
Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Jackie Coade Alliance

NEWTON ABBOT

Anne Marie Morris Conservatives
James Osben Labour
Marie Chadwick Liberal Democrats
Kathryn Driscoll Green Party

NORFOLK MID

George Freeman Conservatives
Sarah Simpson Labour
Fionna Tod Liberal Democrats
Hannah Lester Green Party
Tracy Knowles UKIP

NORFOLK NORTH

James Wild Conservatives
Stephen Burke Labour
Norman Lamb Liberal Democrats

NORFOLK NORTH WEST

Henry Bellingham Conservatives
Jo Rust Labour
Rupert Moss-Eccardt Liberal Democrats
Andrew De Whalley Green Party
Michael Stone UKIP

NORFOLK SOUTH

Richard Bacon Conservatives
Danielle Glavin Labour
Christopher Brown Liberal Democrats
Catherine Rowett Green Party

NORFOLK SOUTH WEST

Elizabeth Truss Conservatives
Peter Smith Labour
Stephen Gordon Liberal Democrats
David Williams UKIP

NORMANTON, PONTEFRACT & CASTLEFORD

Andrew Lee Conservatives
Yvette Cooper Labour
Clarke Roberts Liberal Democrats
Lewis Thompson UKIP
Daniel Gascoigne Yorkshire Party

NORTHAMPTON NORTH

Michael Ellis Conservatives
Sally Keeble Labour
George Smid Liberal Democrats
Steve Miller Green Party
Jonathan Bullock UKIP

NORTHAMPTON SOUTH

Andrew Lewer Conservatives
Kevin McKeever Labour
Jill Hope Liberal Democrats
Scott Mabbutt Green Party
Rose Gibbins UKIP

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SOUTH

Andrea Leadsom Conservatives
Sophie Johnson Labour
Chris Lofts Liberal Democrats
Denise Donaldson Green Party
Nigel Wickens UKIP
Josh Phillips Independent

NORWICH NORTH

Chloe Smith Conservatives
Chris Jones Labour
Hugh Lanham Liberal Democrats
Adrian Holmes Green Party
Liam Matthews Pirate Party

NORWICH SOUTH

Lana Hempsall Conservatives
Clive Lewis Labour
James Wright Liberal Democrats
Richard Bearman Green Party

NOTTINGHAM EAST

Simon Murray Conservatives
Chris Leslie Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Barry Holliday Liberal Democrats
Kat Boettge Green Party
Robert Hall-Palmer UKIP
David Bishop Elvis and the Himalayan Preservation Party

NOTTINGHAM NORTH

Jack Tinley Conservatives
SAlex Norris Labour and Co-operative
Tad Jones Liberal Democrats
Kirsty Jones Green Party
Stephen Crosby UKIP

NOTTINGHAM SOUTH

Jane Hunt Conservatives
Lilian Greenwood Labour
Tony Sutton Liberal Democrats
Adam McGregor Green Party
David Hollas UKIP

NUNEATON

Marcus Jones Conservatives
Philip Johnson Labour
Richard Brighton-Knight Liberal Democrats
Chris Brookes Green Party
Craig Carpenter UKIP

OCHIL & PERTHSHIRE SOUTH

Luke Graham Conservatives
Joanne Ross Labour
Iliyan Stefanov Liberal Democrats
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh Scottish National Party

OGMORE

Jamie Wallis Conservatives
Chris Elmore Labour
Gerald Francis Liberal Democrats
Huw Marshall Plaid Cymru
Glenda Davies UKIP

OLD BEXLEY & SIDCUP

James Brokenshire Conservatives
Danny Hackett Labour
Drew Heffernan Liberal Democrats
Derek Moran Green Party
Freddy Vachha UKIP
Michael Jones British National Party
Chinwe Nwadikeduruibe Christian People’s Alliance

OLDHAM EAST & SADDLEWORTH

Kashif Ali Conservatives
Debbie Abrahams Labour
Jonathan Smith Liberal Democrats
Ian Bond UKIP

OLDHAM WEST & ROYTON

Christopher Glenny Conservatives
Jim McMahon Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Garth Harkness Liberal Democrats
Adam King Green Party
Ruth Keating UKIP

ORKNEY & SHETLAND

Jamie Johnston Conservatives
Robina Barton Labour
Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrats
Miriam Brett Scottish National Party
Robert Smith UKIP
Stuart Hill Independent

ORPINGTON

Jo Johnson Conservatives
Nigel De Gruchy Labour
Alex Feakes Liberal Democrats
Tamara Galloway Green Party
Brian Philp UKIP

OXFORD EAST

Suzanne Bartington Conservatives
Anneliese Dodds Labour Party and Co-operative Party
Kirsten Johnson Liberal Democrats
Larry Sanders Green Party
Chaka Artwell Independent

OXFORD WEST & ABINGDON

Nicola Blackwood Conservatives
Marie Tidball Labour
Layla Moran Liberal Democrats
Alan Harris UKIP

PAISLEY & RENFREWSHIRE NORTH

David Gardiner Conservatives
Alison Taylor Labour
John Boyd Liberal Democrats
Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party

PAISLEY & RENFREWSHIRE SOUTH

Amy Thomson Conservatives
Alison Dowling Labour
Eileen McCartin Liberal Democrats
Mhairi Black Scottish National Party
Paul Mack Independent

PENDLE

Andrew Stephenson Conservatives
Wayne Blackburn Labour
Gordon Lishman Liberal Democrats
Ian Barnett Green Party
Brian Parker British National Party

PENISTONE & STOCKSBRIDGE

Nicola Wilson Conservatives
Angela Smith Labour
Penny Baker Liberal Democrats
John Booker UKIP

PENRITH & THE BORDER

Rory Stewart Conservatives
Lola McEvoy Labour
Neil Hughes Liberal Democrats
Douglas Lawson Green Party
Kerryanne Wilde UKIP
Jonathan Davies Independent

PERTH & PERTHSHIRE NORTH

Ian Duncan Conservatives
David Roemmele Labour
Peter Barrett Liberal Democrats
Pete Wishart Scottish National Party

PETERBOROUGH

Stewart Jackson Conservatives
Fiona Onasanya Labour
Beki Sellick Liberal Democrats
Fiona Radic Green Party

PLYMOUTH MOOR VIEW

Johnny Mercer Conservatives
Sue Dann Labour
Graham Reed Liberal Democrats
Joshua Pope Green Party
Wendy Noble UKIP

PLYMOUTH SUTTON & DEVONPORT

Oliver Colvile Conservatives
SLuke Pollard Labour Party and Co-operative Party
Henrietta Bewley Liberal Democrats
Daniel Sheaff Green Party
Richard Ellison UKIP
Danny Bamping Independent

PONTYPRIDD

Juliette Ash Conservatives
Owen Smith Labour
Michael Powell Liberal Democrats
Fflur Elin Plaid Cymru
Robin Hunter-Clarke UKIP

POOLE

Robert Syms Conservatives
Katie Taylor Labour
Mike Plummer Liberal Democrats
Adrian Oliver Green Party
Marty Caine The Collective Thinking Party of Britain

POPLAR & LIMEHOUSE

Christopher Wilford Conservatives
Jim Fitzpatrick Labour
Elaine Bagshaw Liberal Democrats
Bethan Lant Green Party
Nicholas McQueen UKIP
Oliur Rahman Independent
David Barker Independent

PORTSMOUTH NORTH

Penny Mordaunt Conservatives
Rumal Khan Labour
Darren Sanders Liberal Democrats
Ken Hawkins Green Party
Mike Fitzgerald UKIP
Joe Jenkins Libertarian Party of the United Kingdom

PORTSMOUTH SOUTH

Flick Drummond Conservatives
Stephen Morgan Labour
Robert Vernon-Jackson Liberal Democrats
Ian McCulloch Green Party
Kevan Chippindall-Higgin UKIP

PRESELI PEMBROKESHIRE

Stephen Crabb Conservatives
Philippa Thompson Labour
Bob Kilmister Liberal Democrats
Owain Williams Plaid Cymru
Susan Bale UKIP
Chris Overton Independent
Rodney Maile The New Society of Worth

PRESTON

Kevin Beaty Conservatives
Mark Hendrick Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Neil Darby Liberal Democrats
Anne Power Green Party
Simon Platt UKIP

PUDSEY

Stuart Andrew Conservatives
SIan McCargo Labour and Co-operative
Allen Nixon Liberal Democrats
Michael Wharton Independent
Bob Buxton Yorkshire Party

PUTNEY

Justine Greening Conservatives
Dr Neeraj Patil Labour
Ryan Mercer Liberal Democrats
Ben Fletcher Green Party
Patricia Ward UKIP
Lotta Quizeen Independent

RAYLEIGH & WICKFORD

Mark Francois Conservatives
Mark Daniels Labour
Ron Tindall Liberal Democrats
Paul Hill Green Party
Peter Smith UKIP

READING EAST

Rob Wilson Conservatives
Matt Rodda Labour
Jenny Woods Liberal Democrats
Kizzi Johannessen Green Party
Andy Kirkwood Movement for Active Democracy
Michael Turberville Independent

READING WEST

Alok Sharma Conservatives
Olivia Bailey Labour
Meri O’Connell Liberal Democrats
Jamie Whitham Green Party

REDCAR

Peter Gibson Conservatives
Anna Turley Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Josh Mason Liberal Democrats
Chris Gallacher UKIP

REDDITCH

Rachel Maclean Conservatives
Rebecca Blake Labour
Susan Juned Liberal Democrats
Kevin White Green Party
Paul Swansborough UKIP
Sally Woodhall Independent
Neal Stote National Health Action Party

REIGATE

Crispin Blunt Conservatives
Toby Brampton Labour
Anna Tarrant Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Essex Green Party
Joseph Fox UKIP

RENFREWSHIRE EAST

Paul Masterton Conservatives
Blair McDougall Labour
Aileen Morton Liberal Democrats
Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party

RHONDDA

Virginia Crosbie Conservatives
Chris Bryant Labour
Karen Roberts Liberal Democrats
Branwen Cennard Plaid Cymru
Janet Kenrick UKIP

RIBBLE VALLEY

Nigel Evans Conservatives
David Hinder Labour
Allan Knox Liberal Democrats
Graham Sowter Green Party

RICHMOND (YORKS)

Rishi Sunak Conservatives
Dan Perry Labour
Tobie Abel Liberal Democrats
Fiona Yorke Green Party
Chris Pearson Yorkshire Party

RICHMOND PARK

Zac Goldsmith Conservatives
Cate Tuitt Labour
Sarah Olney Liberal Democrats
Peter Jewell UKIP

ROCHDALE

Jane Howard Conservatives
Tony Lloyd Labour
Andy Kelly Liberal Democrats
Christopher Baksa UKIP
Andy Littlewood Independent
Simon Danczuk Independent

ROCHESTER & STROOD

Kelly Tolhurst Conservatives
Teresa Murray Labour
Bart Ricketts Liberal Democrats
Sonia Hyner Green Party
David Allen UKIP
Steve Benson Christian Peoples Alliance
Primerose Chiguri Independent

ROCHFORD & SOUTHEND EAST

James Duddridge Conservatives
Ashley Dalton Labour
Peter Gwizdala Liberal Democrats
Simon Cross Green Party
Neil Hookway UKIP
Ron Woodley Independent

ROMFORD

Andrew Rosindell Conservatives
Angelina Leatherbarrow Labour
Ian Sanderson Liberal Democrats
David Hughes Green Party
Andrew Beadle UKIP

ROMSEY & SOUTHAMPTON NORTH

Caroline Nokes Conservatives
Darren Paffey Labour
Dr Catherine Royce Liberal Democrats
Ian Callaghan Green Party
Don Jerrard Justice & Anti-Corruption Party

ROSS, SKYE & LOCHABER

Robert Mackenzie Conservatives
Peter O’Donnghaile Labour
Jean Davis Liberal Democrats
Ian Blackford Scottish National Party
Ronnie the Crofter Campbell Independent
Stick Sturrock Something New

ROSSENDALE & DARWEN

Jake Berry Conservatives
Alyson Barnes Labour
Sean Bonner Liberal Democrats
John Payne Green Party

ROTHER VALLEY

Bethan Eddy Conservatives
Sir Kevin Barron Labour
Katie Pruszynski Liberal Democrats
Paul Martin Green Party
Lee Hunter UKIP

ROTHERHAM

James Bellis Conservatives
Sarah Champion Labour
Dr Adam Carter Liberal Democrats
Allen Cowles UKIP
Mick Bower Yorkshire Party

RUGBY

Mark Pawsey Conservatives
Claire Edwards Labour
Jerry Roodhouse Liberal Democrats
Graham Bliss Green Party

RUISLIP, NORTHWOOD & PINNER

Nick Hurd Conservatives
Rebecca Lury Labour
Alex Cunliffe Liberal Democrats
Sarah Green Green Party
Richard Braine UKIP

RUNNYMEDE & WEYBRIDGE

Philip Hammond Conservatives
Fiona Dent Labour
John Vincent Liberal Democrats
Lee-Anne Lawrance Green Party

RUSHCLIFFE

Kenneth Clarke Conservatives
David Mellen Labour
Jayne Phoenix Liberal Democrats
George Mallender Green Party
Matthew Faithfull UKIP

RUTHERGLEN & HAMILTON WEST

Ann Le Blond Conservatives
SGed Killen Labour and Co-operative
Robert Brown Liberal Democrats
Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party
Caroline Santos UKIP
Andy Dixon Independent

RUTLAND & MELTON

Alan Duncan Conservatives
Heather Peto Labour
Ed Reynolds Liberal Democrats
Alastair McQuillan Green Party
John Scutter UKIP

SAFFRON WALDEN

Kemi Badenoch Conservatives
Jane Berney Labour
Mike Hibbs Liberal Democrats
Lorna Howe UKIP

ST ALBANS

Anne Main Conservatives
Kerry Pollard Labour
Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrats
Jack Easton Green Party

ST AUSTELL & NEWQUAY

Steve Double Conservatives
Kevin Neil Labour
Stephen Gilbert Liberal Democrats

ST HELENS NORTH

Jackson Ng Conservatives
Conor McGinn Labour
Tom Morrison Liberal Democrats
Rachel Parkinson Green Party
Peter Peers UKIP

ST HELENS SOUTH & WHISTON

Ed McRandal Conservatives
Marie Rimmer Labour
Brian Spencer Liberal Democrats
Jess Northey Green Party
Mark Hitchen UKIP

ST IVES

Derek Thomas Conservatives
Christopher Drew Labour
Andrew George Liberal Democrats

SALFORD & ECCLES

Jason Sugarman Conservatives
Rebecca Long-Bailey Labour
John Reid Liberal Democrats
Wendy Olsen Green Party
Christopher Barnes UKIP

SALISBURY

John Glen Conservatives
Tom Corbin Labour
Paul Sample Liberal Democrats
Brig Oubridge Green Party
Dean Palethorpe UKIP
King Arthur Pendragon Independent

SCARBOROUGH & WHITBY

Robert Goodwill Conservatives
Eric Broadbent Labour
Robert Lockwood Liberal Democrats
David Malone Green Party
Sam Cross UKIP
John Freeman Independent
Gordon Johnson Independent
Bill Black Yorkshire Party

SCUNTHORPE

Holly Mumby-Croft Conservatives
Nic Dakin Labour
Ryk Downes Liberal Democrats
Andy Tallis UKIP

SEDGEFIELD

Dehenna Davison Conservatives
Phil Wilson Labour
Stephen Psallidas Liberal Democrats
Melissa Wilson Green Party
John Grant UKIP

SEFTON CENTRAL

Jade Marsden Conservatives
Bill Esterson Labour
Daniel Lewis Liberal Democrats
Mike Carter Green Party

SELBY & AINSTY

Nigel Adams Conservatives
David Bowgett Labour
Callum Delhoy Liberal Democrats
Tony Pycroft UKIP

SEVENOAKS

Michael Fallon Conservatives
Chris Clark Labour
Alan Bullion Liberal Democrats
Philip Dodd Green Party
Graham Cushway UKIP

SHEFFIELD BRIGHTSIDE & HILLSBOROUGH

Michael Naughton Conservatives
Gill Furniss Labour
Simon Clement-Jones Liberal Democrats
Christine Gilligan Kubo Green Party
Shane Harper UKIP
Muzafar Rahman Social Democratic Party
Mike Driver Workers Revolutionary Party

SHEFFIELD CENTRAL

Stephanie Roe Conservatives
Paul Blomfield Labour
Shaffaq Mohammed Liberal Democrats
Natalie Bennett Green Party
Dominic Cook UKIP
Robert Moran Pirate Party
Joe Westridge Social Democratic Party
Jack Carrington Yorkshire Party

SHEFFIELD HALLAM

Ian Walker Conservatives
Jared O Mara Labour
Nick Clegg Liberal Democrats
Logan Robin Green Party
John Thurley UKIP
Steven Winstone Social Democratic Party

SHEFFIELD HEELEY

Gordon Gregory Conservatives
Louise Haigh Labour
Joe Otten Liberal Democrats
Declan Walsh Green Party
Howard Denby UKIP
Jaspreet Oberoi Social Democratic Party

SHEFFIELD SOUTH EAST

Lindsey Cawrey Conservatives
Clive Betts Labour
Colin Ross Liberal Democrats
Denise Dawson UKIP
Ishleen Oberoi Social Democratic Party

SHERWOOD

Mark Spencer Conservatives
Mike Pringle Labour
Becky Thomas Liberal Democrats
Morris Findley Green Party
Stuart Bestwick UKIP

SHIPLEY

Philip Davies Conservatives
Steve Clapcote Labour
Caroline Jones Liberal Democrats
Sophie Walker Women’s Equality Party

SHREWSBURY & ATCHAM

Daniel Kawczynski Conservatives
Laura Davies Labour
Hannah Fraser Liberal Democrats
Emma Bullard Green Party
Edward Higginbottom UKIP

SHROPSHIRE NORTH

Owen Paterson Conservatives
Graeme Currie Labour
Tom Thornhill Liberal Democrats
Duncan Kerr Green Party

SITTINGBOURNE & SHEPPEY

Gordon Henderson Conservatives
Mike Rolfe Labour
Keith Nevols Liberal Democrats
Mark Richard Lindop Green Party
Mike Baldock Independent
Lee McCall Independent
Mad Mike Young The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

SKIPTON & RIPON

Julian Smith Conservatives
Alan Woodhead Labour
Andy Brown Green Party
Jack Render Yorkshire Party

SLEAFORD & NORTH HYKEHAM

Caroline Johnson Conservatives
Jim Clarke Labour
Ross Pepper Liberal Democrats
Fiona McKenna Green Party
Sally Chadd UKIP
Paul Coyne Independent

SLOUGH

Tan Dhesi Labour
Tom McCann Liberal Democrats
Karen Perez UKIP
Paul Janik Independent

SOLIHULL

Julian Knight Conservatives
Nigel Knowles Labour
Ade Adeyemo Liberal Democrats
Max Mcloughlin Green Party
Andrew Garcarz UKIP

SOMERSET NORTH

Dr Liam Fox Conservatives
Greg Chambers Labour
Richard Foord Liberal Democrats
Charley Pattison Green Party
Donald Davies Independent

SOMERSET NORTH EAST

Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservatives
Robin Moss Labour
Manda Rigby Liberal Democrats
Sally Calverley Green Party
Shaun Hughes Independent

SOMERTON & FROME

David Warburton Conservatives
Sean Dromgoole Labour
Mark Blackburn Liberal Democrats
Theo Simon Green Party
Richard Hadwin Independent

SOUTH HOLLAND & THE DEEPINGS

John Hayes Conservatives
Voyteck Kowalewski Labour
Julia Cambridge Liberal Democrats
Daniel Wilshire Green Party
Nicola Smith UKIP
Rick Stringer Independent

SOUTH RIBBLE

Seema Kennedy Conservatives
Julie Gibson Labour
John Wright Liberal Democrats
Andrew Wight Green Party
Mark Smith UKIP
Mark Jarnell National Health Action Party

SOUTH SHIELDS

Felicity Buchan Conservatives
Emma Lewell-Buck Labour
Gita Gordon Liberal Democrats
Shirley Ford Green Party
Richard Elvin UKIP

SOUTHAMPTON ITCHEN

Royston Smith Conservatives
Simon Letts Labour
Eleanor Bell Liberal Democrats
Rosie Pearce Green Party
Kim Rose UKIP

SOUTHAMPTON TEST

Paul Holmes Conservatives
Alan Whitehead Labour
Thomas Gravatt Liberal Democrats
Keith Morrell Independent
Andrew Pope Independent

SOUTHEND WEST

Sir David Amess Conservatives
Julian Ware-Lane Labour
Lucy Salek Liberal Democrats
Dominic Ellis Green Party
John Stansfield UKIP
Jason Pilley Independent
Tino Callaghan Southend Independent Association

SOUTHPORT

Damien Moore Conservatives
Liz Savage Labour
Sue McGuire Liberal Democrats
Terry Durrance UKIP

SPELTHORNE

Kwasi Kwarteng Conservatives
Rebecca Geach Labour
Rosamund Shimell Liberal Democrats
Paul Jacobs Green Party
Redvers Cunningham UKIP

STAFFORD

Jeremy Lefroy Conservatives
David Williams Labour
Christine Tinker Liberal Democrats
Tony Pearce Green Party

STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS

Karen Bradley Conservatives
Dave Jones Labour
Henry Jebb Liberal Democrats
Mike Shone Green Party
Nicholas Sheldon Independent

STAFFORDSHIRE SOUTH

Gavin Williamson Conservatives
Adam Freeman Labour
Hilary Myers Liberal Democrats
Claire McIlvenna Green Party

STALYBRIDGE & HYDE

Tom Dowse Conservatives
Jonathan Reynolds Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Paul Ankers Liberal Democrats
Julie Wood Green Party

STEVENAGE

Stephen McPartland Conservatives
SSharon Taylor Labour and Co-operative
Barbara Gibson Liberal Democrats
Victoria Snelling Green Party

STIRLING

Stephen Kerr Conservatives
Chris Kane Labour
Wendy Chamberlain Liberal Democrats
Steven Paterson Scottish National Party
Kirstein Rummery Women’s Equality Party

STOCKPORT

Daniel Hamilton Conservatives
Ann Coffey Labour
Daniel Hawthorne Liberal Democrats
Gary Lawson Green Party
John Kelly UKIP

STOCKTON NORTH

Mark Fletcher Conservatives
Alex Cunningham Labour
Sarah Brown Liberal Democrats
Emma Robson Green Party
Ted Strike UKIP

STOCKTON SOUTH

James Wharton Conservatives
Paul Williams Labour
Drew Durning Liberal Democrats
Jo Fitzgerald Green Party
David Outterside UKIP

STOKE-ON-TRENT CENTRAL

Daniel Jellyman Conservatives
Gareth Snell Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Peter Andras Liberal Democrats
Adam Colclough Green Party
Mick Harold UKIP
Barbara Fielding Independent

STOKE-ON-TRENT NORTH

Ben Adams Conservatives
Ruth Smeeth Labour
Richard Whelan Liberal Democrats
Douglas Rouxel Green Party

STOKE-ON-TRENT SOUTH

Jack Brereton Conservatives
Rob Flello Labour
Ian Wilkes Liberal Democrats
Jan Zablocki Green Party

STONE

Sir Bill Cash Conservatives
SSam Hale Labour and Co-operative
Martin Lewis Liberal Democrats
Samantha Pancheri Green Party
Edward Whitfield UKIP

STOURBRIDGE

Margot James Conservatives
Pete Lowe Labour
Christoper Bramall Liberal Democrats
Andi Mohr Green Party
Glen Wilson UKIP

STRANGFORD

Claire Hiscott Conservatives
Ricky Bamford Green Party
Mike Nesbitt Ulster Unionist Party
Jim Shannon Democratic Unionist Party
Joe Boyle Social Democratic and Labour Party
Carole Murphy Sinn Féin
Kellie Armstrong Alliance

STRATFORD-ON-AVON

Nadhim Zahawi Conservatives
Jeff Kenner Labour
Elizabeth Adams Liberal Democrats
Dominic Giles Green Party
Tom Darwood Independent
Jandy Spurway Independent

STREATHAM

Kim Caddy Conservatives
Chuka Umunna Labour
Alex Davies Liberal Democrats
Nicole Griffiths Green Party
Robert Stephenson UKIP

STRETFORD & URMSTON

Lisa Cooke Conservatives
Kate Green Labour
Anna Fryer Liberal Democrats
Michael Ingleson Green Party
Andrew Beaumont UKIP
Rose Doman Christian Peoples Alliance

STROUD

Neil Carmichael Conservatives
SDavid Drew Labour and Co-operative
Max Wilkinson Liberal Democrats
Sarah Lunnon Green Party
Glenville Gogerly UKIP

SUFFOLK CENTRAL & IPSWICH NORTH

Dr Dan Poulter Conservatives
Elizabeth Hughes Labour
Aidan Van de Weyer Liberal Democrats
Regan Scott Green Party
Stephen Searle UKIP

SUFFOLK COASTAL

Therese Coffey Conservatives
Cameron Matthews Labour
James Sandbach Liberal Democrats
Eamonn O’Nolan Green Party
Philip Young Independent

SUFFOLK SOUTH

James Cartlidge Conservatives
Emma Bishton Labour
Andrew Aalders-Dunthorne Liberal Democrats
Robert Lindsay Green Party
Aidan Powlesland UKIP

SUFFOLK WEST

Matt Hancock Conservatives
Michael Jefferys Labour
Elfreda Tealby-Watson Liberal Democrats
Donald Allwright Green Party
Julian Flood UKIP

SUNDERLAND CENTRAL

Robert Oliver Conservatives
Julie Elliott Labour
Niall Hodson Liberal Democrats
Rachel Featherstone Green Party
Gary Leighton UKIP
Sean Cockburn Independent

SURREY EAST

Sam Gyimah Conservatives
Hitesh Tailor Labour
David Lee Liberal Democrats
Benedict Southworth Green Party
Helena Windsor UKIP
Andy Parr Independent

SURREY HEATH

Michael Gove Conservatives
Laween Atroshi Labour
Anne-Marie Barker Liberal Democrats
Sharon Galliford Green Party

SURREY SOUTH WEST

Jeremy Hunt Conservatives
David Black Labour
Ollie Purkiss Liberal Democrats
Mark Webber UKIP
Louise Irvine National Health Action Party

SUSSEX MID

Nicholas Soames Conservatives
Greg Mountain Labour
Sarah Osborne Liberal Democrats
Chris Jerrey Green Party
Toby Brothers UKIP
Baron Von Thunderclap The Official Monster Raving Loony Party

SUTTON & CHEAM

Paul Scully Conservatives
Bonnie Craven Labour
Amna Ahmad Liberal Democrats
Claire Jackson-Prior Green Party

SUTTON COLDFIELD

Andrew Mitchell Conservatives
Rob Pocock Labour
Jennifer Wilkinson Liberal Democrats
David Ratcliff Green Party
Hannah Sophia Independent

SWANSEA EAST

Dan Boucher Conservatives
Carolyn Harris Labour
Charley Hasted Liberal Democrats
Steffan Phillips Plaid Cymru
Chris Evans Green Party
Clifford Johnson UKIP

SWANSEA WEST

Craig Lawton Conservatives
Geraint Davies Labour Party and Cooperative Party
Michael O’Carroll Liberal Democrats
Rhydian Fitter Plaid Cymru
Mike Whittall Green Party
Brian Johnson Socialist Party of Great Britain

SWINDON NORTH

Justin Tomlinson Conservatives
Mark Dempsey Labour
Liz Webster Liberal Democrats
Andy Bentley Green Party
Steve Halden UKIP

SWINDON SOUTH

Robert Buckland Conservatives
SSarah Church Labour and Co-operative
Stan Pajak Liberal Democrats
Talis Kimberley-Fairbourn Green Party
Martin Costello UKIP

TAMWORTH

Christopher Pincher Conservatives
Andrew Hammond Labour
Jenny Pinkett Liberal Democrats

TATTON

Esther McVey Conservatives
Sam Rushworth Labour
Gareth Wilson Liberal Democrats
Nigel Hennerley Green Party
Quentin Abel Independent

TAUNTON DEANE

Rebecca Pow Conservatives
Martin Jevon Labour
Gideon Amos Liberal Democrats
Clive Martin Green Party
Alan Dimmick UKIP

TELFORD

Lucy Allan Conservatives
Kuldip Sahota Labour
Susan King Liberal Democrats
Luke Shirley Green Party

TEWKESBURY

Laurence Robertson Conservatives
Manjinder Kang Labour
Cait Clucas Liberal Democrats
Cate Cody Green Party
Simon Collins UKIP

THANET NORTH

Roger Gale Conservatives
Frances Rehal Labour
Martyn Pennington Liberal Democrats
Ed Targett Green Party
Clive Egan UKIP
Iris White Christian Peoples Alliance

THANET SOUTH

Craig Mackinlay Conservatives
Raushan Ara Labour
Jordan Williams Liberal Democrats
Trevor Roper Green Party
Rev Stuart Piper UKIP
Faith Fisher Christian Peoples Alliance
Tim Garbutt Independent

THIRSK & MALTON

Kevin Hollinrake Conservatives
Alan Avery Labour
John Clark Liberal Democrats
Dinah Keal Liberal Democrats
Martin Brampton Green Party
Toby Horton UKIP
Philip Tate Independent

THORNBURY & YATE

Luke Hall Conservatives
Brian Mead Labour
Claire Young Liberal Democrats
Iain Hamilton Green Party

THURROCK

Jackie Doyle-Price Conservatives
John Kent Labour
Kevin McNamara Liberal Democrats
Tim Aker UKIP

TIVERTON & HONITON

Neil Parish Conservatives
Caroline Kolek Labour
Matthew Wilson Liberal Democrats
Gill Westcott Green Party

TONBRIDGE & MALLING

Tom Tugendhat Conservatives
Dylan Jones Labour
Keith Miller Liberal Democrats
April Clark Green Party
Colin Bullen UKIP

TOOTING

Dan Watkins Conservatives
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan Labour
Alexander Glassbrook Liberal Democrats
Esther Obiri-Darko Green Party
Ryan Coshall UKIP

TORBAY

Kevin Foster Conservatives
Paul Raybould Labour
Deborah Brewer Liberal Democrats
Sam Moss Green Party
Tony McIntyre UKIP

TORFAEN

Graham Smith Conservatives
Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour
Andrew Best Liberal Democrats
Jeff Rees Plaid Cymru
Ian Williams UKIP

TOTNES

Dr Sarah Wollaston Conservatives
Gerrie Messer Labour
Julian Brazil Liberal Democrats
Jacqi Hodgson Green Party
Steven Harvey UKIP

TOTTENHAM

Myles Stacey Conservatives
David Lammy Labour
Brian Haley Liberal Democrats
Jarelle Francis Green Party
Patricia Rumble UKIP

TRURO & FALMOUTH

Sarah Newton Conservatives
Jayne Kirkham Labour
Rob Nolan Liberal Democrats
Amanda Pennington Green Party
Duncan Odgers UKIP

TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Greg Clark Conservatives
Charles Woodgate Labour
Rachel Sadler Liberal Democrats
Trevor Bisdee Green Party
Chris Hoare UKIP
Celine Thomas Women’s Equality Party

TWICKENHAM

Dr Tania Mathias Conservatives
Katherine Dunne Labour
Sir Vince Cable Liberal Democrats

TYNEMOUTH

Nick Varley Conservatives
Alan Campbell Labour
John Appleby Liberal Democrats
Julia Erskine Green Party
Stuart Houghton UKIP
Anthony The Durham Cobbler Independent

TYNESIDE NORTH

Henry Newman Conservatives
Mary Glindon Labour
Greg Stone Liberal Democrats
Martin Collins Green Party
Gary Legg UKIP

TYRONE WEST

Ciaran McClean Green Party
Thomas Buchanan Democratic Unionist Party
Alicia Clarke Ulster Unionist Party
Daniel McCrossan Social Democratic and Labour Party
Barry McElduff Sinn Féin
Stephen Donnelly Alliance
Barry Brown Citizens Independent Social Thought Alliance

ULSTER MID

Keith Buchanan Democratic Unionist Party
Mark Glasgow Ulster Unionist Party
Malachy Quinn Social Democratic and Labour Party
Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Fay Watson Alliance

UPPER BANN

Doug Beattie Ulster Unionist Party
David Simpson Democratic Unionist Party
Declan McAlinden Social Democratic and Labour Party
John O Dowd Sinn Féin
Tara Doyle Alliance

UXBRIDGE & RUISLIP SOUTH

Boris Johnson Conservatives
Vincent Lo Labour
Rosina Robson Liberal Democrats
Mark Kier Green Party
Elizabeth Kemp UKIP

VALE OF CLWYD

James Davies Conservatives
Chris Ruane Labour
Gwyn Williams Liberal Democrats
David Wyatt Plaid Cymru

VALE OF GLAMORGAN

Alun Cairns Conservatives
Camilla Beaven Labour
Jennifer Geroni Liberal Democrats
Ian Johnson Plaid Cymru
Stephen Davis-Barker Green Party
Melanie Hunter-Clarke UKIP
David Elston Pirate Party
Sharon Lovell Women’s Equality Party

VAUXHALL

Dolly Theis Conservatives
Kate Hoey Labour
George Turner Liberal Democrats
Gulnar Hasnain Green Party
Mark Chapman Pirate Party
Harini Iyengar Women’s Equality Party

WAKEFIELD

Antony Calvert Conservatives
Mary Creagh Labour
Denis Cronin Liberal Democrats
Waj Ali Independent
Lucy Brown Yorkshire Party

WALLASEY

Andy Livsey Conservatives
Angela Eagle Labour
Paul Childs Liberal Democrats
Lily Clough Green Party
Debbie Caplin UKIP

WALSALL NORTH

Eddie Hughes Conservatives
David Winnick Labour
Isabelle Parasram Liberal Democrats
Liz Hazell UKIP

WALSALL SOUTH

James Bird Conservatives
Valerie Vaz Labour
Anna Wellings Purvis Liberal Democrats
Derek Bennett UKIP

WALTHAMSTOW

Molly Samuel Conservatives
Stella Creasy Labour Party and Co-operative Party
Ukonu Obasi Liberal Democrats
Andrew Johns Green Party

WANSBECK

Chris Galley Conservatives
Ian Lavery Labour
Joan Tebbutt Liberal Democrats
Steven Leyland Green Party
Melanie Hurst UKIP

WANTAGE

Ed Vaizey Conservatives
Rachel Eden Labour and Co-operative
Chris Carrigan Liberal Democrats
Sue Ap-Roberts Green Party
David McLeod UKIP

WARLEY

Anthony Mangnall Conservatives
John Spellar Labour
Bryan Manley-Green Liberal Democrats
Mark Redding Green Party
Darryl Magher UKIP

WARRINGTON NORTH

Val Allen Conservatives
Helen Jones Labour
Stefan Krizanac Liberal Democrats
Lyndsay McAteer Green Party
James Ashington UKIP

WARRINGTON SOUTH

David Mowat Conservatives
Faisal Rashid Labour
Bob Barr Liberal Democrats
John Boulton Independent

WARWICK & LEAMINGTON

Chris White Conservatives
Matt Western Labour
Nick Solman Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Chilvers Green Party
Bob Dhillon UKIP

WARWICKSHIRE NORTH

Craig Tracey Conservatives
Julie Jackson Labour
James Cox Liberal Democrats
Keith Kondakor Green Party

WASHINGTON & SUNDERLAND WEST

Jonathan Gullis Conservatives
Sharon Hodgson Labour
Tom Appleby Liberal Democrats
Michal Chantkowski Green Party
Bryan Foster UKIP

WATFORD

Richard Harrington Conservatives
Chris Ostrowski Labour
Ian Stotesbury Liberal Democrats
Alex Murray Green Party
Ian Green UKIP

WAVENEY

Peter Aldous Conservatives
Sonia Barker Labour
Jacky Howe Liberal Democrats
Elfrede Brambley-Crawshaw Green Party
Bert Poole UKIP
Allyson Barron Independent

WEALDEN

Nus Ghani Conservatives
Angela Smith Labour
Chris Bowers Liberal Democrats
Colin Stocks Green Party
Nicola Burton UKIP

WEAVER VALE

Graham Evans Conservatives
Mike Amesbury Labour
Paul Roberts Liberal Democrats
Christopher Copeman Green Party

WELLINGBOROUGH

Peter Bone Conservatives
Andrea Watts Labour
Chris Nelson Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Hornett Green Party
Allan Shipham UKIP

WELLS

James Heappey Conservatives
Andy Merryfield Labour
Tessa Munt Liberal Democrats
Lorna Corke Christian Peoples Alliance

WELWYN HATFIELD

Grant Shapps (C) Conservatives
Anawar Miah Labour
Nigel Quinton Liberal Democrats
Christianne Sayers Green Party
Dean Milliken UKIP
Melvyn Jones Independent

WENTWORTH & DEARNE

Steven Jackson Conservatives
John Healey Labour
Janice Middleton Liberal Democrats

WEST BROMWICH EAST

Emma Crane Conservatives
Tom Watson Labour
Karen Trench Liberal Democrats
John Macefield Green Party
Colin Rankine Independent

WEST BROMWICH WEST

Andrew Hardie Conservatives
Adrian Bailey Labour Party and Co-operative Party
Flo Clucas Liberal Democrats
Robert Buckman Green Party
Star Anderton UKIP

WEST HAM

Patrick Spencer Conservatives
Lyn Brown Labour
Paul Reynolds Liberal Democrats
Michael Spracklin Green Party
Rosamund Beattie UKIP
Kayode Shedowo Christian Peoples Alliance

WESTMINSTER NORTH

Lindsey Hall Conservatives
Karen Buck Labour
Alex Harding Liberal Democrats
Emmanuelle Tandy Green Party
Abby Dharamsey (ND) Independent

WESTMORLAND & LONSDALE

James Airey Conservatives
Eli Aldridge Labour
Tim Farron Liberal Democrats
Mr Fishfinger Independent

WESTON-SUPER-MARE

John Penrose Conservatives
Timothy Taylor Labour
Mike Bell Liberal Democrats
Suneil Basu Green Party
Helen Hims UKIP

WIGAN

Alexander Williams Conservatives
Lisa Nandy Labour
Mark Clayton Liberal Democrats
William Patterson Green Party
Nathan Ryding UKIP

WILTSHIRE NORTH

James Gray Conservatives
Peter Baldrey Labour
Brian Mathew Liberal Democrats
Phil Chamberlain Green Party
Paddy Singh UKIP
Lisa Tweedie Independent

WILTSHIRE SOUTH WEST

Dr Andrew Murrison Conservatives
Laura Pictor Labour
Trevor Carbin Liberal Democrats
Christopher Walford Green Party
Liam Silcocks Independent

WIMBLEDON

Stephen Hammond Conservatives
Imran Uddin Labour
Carl Quilliam Liberal Democrats
Charles Barraball Green Party
Strachan McDonald UKIP

WINCHESTER

Steve Brine Conservatives
Mark Chaloner Labour
Jackie Porter Liberal Democrats
Andrew Wainwright Green Party
Martin Lyon UKIP
Teresa Skelton Justice & Anti-Corruption Party

WINDSOR

Adam Afriyie Conservatives
Peter Shearman Labour
Julian Tisi Liberal Democrats
Fintan McKeown Green Party

WIRRAL SOUTH

Adam Sykes Conservatives
Alison McGovern Labour
Chris Carubia Liberal Democrats
Mandi Roberts Green Party

WIRRAL WEST

Tony Caldeira Conservatives
Margaret Greenwood Labour
Peter Reisdorf Liberal Democrats
John Coyne Green Party

WITHAM

Priti Patel Conservatives
Phil Barlow Labour
Jo Hayes Liberal Democrats
James Abbott Green Party

WITNEY

Robert Courts Conservatives
Laetisia Carter Labour
Liz Leffman Liberal Democrats
Claire Lasko Green Party
Alexander Craig UKIP

WOKING

Jonathan Lord Conservatives
Fiona Colley Labour
Will Forster Liberal Democrats
James Brierley Green Party
Troy De Leon UKIP
Hassan Akberali Independent

WOKINGHAM

John Redwood Conservatives
Andy Croy Labour
Clive Jones Liberal Democrats
Russell Seymour Green Party

WOLVERHAMPTON NORTH EAST

Sarah Macken Conservatives
Emma Reynolds Labour
Ian Jenkins Liberal Democrats
Clive Wood Green Party
Graham Eardley UKIP

WOLVERHAMPTON SOUTH EAST

Kieran Mullan Conservatives
Pat McFadden Labour
Ben Mathis Liberal Democrats
Amy Bertaut Green Party
Barry Hodgson UKIP
Cooper Jennifer Socialist Labour Party

WOLVERHAMPTON SOUTH WEST

Paul Uppal Conservatives
Eleanor Smith Labour
Sarah Quarmby Liberal Democrats
Andrea Cantrill Green Party
Rob Jones UKIP
Jagmeet Singh Independent

WORCESTER

Robin Walker Conservatives
Joy Squires Labour
Stephen Kearney Liberal Democrats
Louis Stephen Green Party
Paul Hickling UKIP
Mark Shuker Compass
Alex Rugg Independent

WORCESTERSHIRE MID

Nigel Huddleston Conservatives
Fred Grindrod Labour
Margaret Rowley Liberal Democrats
Fay Whitfield Green Party
David Greenwood UKIP

WORCESTERSHIRE WEST

Harriett Baldwin Conservatives
Samantha Charles Labour
Edward McMillan-Scott Liberal Democrats
Natalie McVey Green Party
Mike Savage UKIP

WORKINGTON

Clark Vasey Conservatives
Sue Hayman Labour
Phill Roberts Liberal Democrats
George Kemp UKIP
Roy Ivinson Independent

WORSLEY & ECCLES SOUTH

Iain Lindley Conservatives
Barbara Keeley Labour
Kate Clarkson Liberal Democrats
Tom Dylan Green Party

WORTHING EAST & SHOREHAM

Tim Loughton Conservatives
Sophie Cook Labour
Oli Henman Liberal Democrats
Leslie Groves Williams Green Party
Mike Glennon UKIP
Andy Lutwyche Independent
Carl Walker National Health Action Party

WORTHING WEST

Peter Bottomley Conservatives
Beccy Cooper Labour
Hazel Thorpe Liberal Democrats
Benjamin Cornish Green Party
Mark Withers UKIP

WREKIN, THE

Mark Pritchard Conservatives
Dylan Harrison Labour
Rod Keyes Liberal Democrats
Pat McCarthy Green Party
Denis Allen UKIP
Fay Easton Independent

WREXHAM

Andrew Atkinson Conservatives
Ian Lucas Labour
Carole O’Toole Liberal Democrats
Carrie Harper Plaid Cymru

WYCOMBE

Steve Baker Conservatives
Rafiq Raja Labour
Steve Guy Liberal Democrats
Peter Sims Green Party
Richard Phoenix UKIP

WYRE & PRESTON NORTH

Ben Wallace Conservatives
Michelle Heaton-Bentley Labour
John Potter Liberal Democrats
Ruth Norbury Green Party

WYRE FOREST

Mark Garnier Conservatives
Matthew Lamb Labour
Shazu Miah Liberal Democrats
Brett Caulfield Green Party
George Connolly UKIP

WYTHENSHAWE & SALE EAST

Fiona Green Conservatives
Mike Kane Labour
William Jones Liberal Democrats
Dan Jerrome Green Party
Mike Bayley-Sanderson UKIP
Luckson Francis-Augustine Independent

YEOVIL

Marcus Fysh Conservatives
Ian Martin Labour
Jo Roundell Greene Liberal Democrats
Robert Wood Green Party
Katy Pritchard Independent

YNYS MON

Tomos Davies Conservatives
Albert Owen Labour
Sarah Jackson Liberal Democrats
leuan Wyn Jones Plaid Cymru
James Turner UKIP

YORK CENTRAL

Ed Young Conservatives
Rachael Maskell Labour Party and Co-operative Party
Nick Love Liberal Democrats

YORK OUTER

Julian Sturdy Conservatives
Luke Charters-Reid Labour
James Blanchard Liberal Democrats
Bethan Vincent Green Party

YORKSHIRE EAST

Greg Knight Conservatives
Alan Clark Labour
Carl Minns Liberal Democrats
Michael Jackson Green Party
Andrew Dennis UKIP
Timothy Norman Yorkshire Party